|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 27.320 (11.868) | [3] 38.846 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 38.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 27.364 (12.238) | [3] 39.667 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 39.667 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.638 (12.232) | [3] 39.928 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 39.928 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.355 (17.355) | [2] 31.233 (13.878) | [3] 44.668 (13.436) Official Finish Time: 44.668 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
38.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 26.816 (11.626) | [3] 38.106 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 38.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.747 (12.062) | [3] 39.391 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 39.391 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.356 (13.327) | [3] 43.064 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 43.064 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 30.002 (13.561) | [3] 43.145 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 43.145 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
214. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 26.147 (11.250) | [3] 37.057 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 37.057 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.071 (16.071) | [2] 28.110 (12.039) | [3] 39.939 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 39.939 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 28.559 (12.314) | [3] 40.054 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 40.054 |
|
4 |
(1) |
140. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 29.226 (13.147) | [3] 42.517 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 42.517 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.980 (11.789) | [3] 38.800 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 38.800 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 28.181 (12.277) | [3] 40.265 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 40.265 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
40.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.375 (12.211) | [3] 40.432 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 40.432 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.536 (16.536) | [2] 29.219 (12.683) | [3] 42.429 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 42.429 |
|
5 |
(4) |
203. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.317 (17.317) | [2] 31.045 (13.728) | [3] 45.002 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 45.002 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 28.185 (12.517) | [3] 39.840 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 39.840 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 28.099 (12.536) | [3] 40.662 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 40.662 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.320 (12.131) | [3] 40.675 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 40.675 |
|
4 |
(4) |
204. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.977 (15.977) | [2] 32.457 (16.480) | [3] 52.353 (19.896) Official Finish Time: 52.353 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.277 (11.903) | [3] 38.735 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 38.735 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.959 (12.232) | [3] 40.232 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 40.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
202. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 29.252 (13.114) | [3] 42.505 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 42.505 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 30.870 (13.668) | [3] 44.603 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 27.133 (11.909) | [3] 39.332 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 39.332 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 29.678 (12.891) | [3] 42.035 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 42.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.349 (12.741) | [3] 42.063 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 42.063 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 30.280 (13.611) | [3] 44.070 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 44.070 |
|