|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.423 (12.022) | [3] 39.406 (11.983) | [4] 51.412 (12.006) | [5] 1:03.586 (12.174) | [6] 1:16.230 (12.644) | [7] 1:28.296 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 1:28.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
214. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.541 (12.021) | [3] 39.515 (11.974) | [4] 51.542 (12.027) | [5] 1:03.692 (12.150) | [6] 1:16.286 (12.594) | [7] 1:28.333 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 1:28.333 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.664 (11.816) | [3] 39.783 (12.119) | [4] 51.766 (11.983) | [5] 1:03.891 (12.125) | [6] 1:16.486 (12.595) | [7] 1:28.618 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 1:28.618 |
|
4 |
(3) |
189. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 27.939 (12.290) | [3] 39.981 (12.042) | [4] 52.001 (12.020) | [5] 1:04.206 (12.205) | [6] 1:16.738 (12.532) | [7] 1:28.923 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:28.923 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 28.136 (12.107) | [3] 40.186 (12.050) | [4] 52.532 (12.346) | [5] 1:05.859 (13.327) | [6] 1:20.129 (14.270) | [7] 1:35.118 (14.990) Official Finish Time: 1:35.118 |
|
6 |
(6) |
202. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 31.039 (13.938) | [3] 45.536 (14.497) | [4] 1:00.691 (15.155) | [5] 1:16.747 (16.056) | [6] 1:33.273 (16.526) | [7] 1:48.708 (15.436) Official Finish Time: 1:48.708 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 27.950 (12.191) | [3] 40.316 (12.366) | [4] 52.950 (12.634) | [5] 1:05.829 (12.879) | [6] 1:18.899 (13.070) | [7] 1:31.319 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:31.319 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 28.122 (12.250) | [3] 40.523 (12.401) | [4] 53.160 (12.637) | [5] 1:06.074 (12.914) | [6] 1:19.308 (13.234) | [7] 1:32.075 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:32.075 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 28.591 (12.237) | [3] 40.998 (12.407) | [4] 53.845 (12.847) | [5] 1:07.158 (13.313) | [6] 1:20.645 (13.487) | [7] 1:33.671 (13.027) Official Finish Time: 1:33.671 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.004 (16.004) | [2] 28.455 (12.451) | [3] 40.801 (12.346) | [4] 53.763 (12.962) | [5] 1:07.076 (13.313) | [6] 1:20.686 (13.610) | [7] 1:33.829 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 1:33.829 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 28.987 (12.414) | [3] 41.597 (12.610) | [4] 54.689 (13.092) | [5] 1:08.255 (13.566) | [6] 1:22.542 (14.287) | [7] 1:36.117 (13.576) Official Finish Time: 1:36.117 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.357 (12.731) | [3] 42.021 (12.664) | [4] 55.281 (13.260) | [5] 1:08.956 (13.675) | [6] 1:23.184 (14.228) | [7] 1:37.438 (14.255) Official Finish Time: 1:37.438 |
|
7 |
(7) |
155. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 30.384 (13.081) | [3] 43.778 (13.394) | [4] 57.977 (14.199) | [5] 1:13.033 (15.056) | [6] 1:28.426 (15.393) | [7] 1:43.288 (14.863) Official Finish Time: 1:43.288 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 28.219 (12.440) | [3] 40.897 (12.678) | [4] 53.503 (12.606) | [5] 1:05.998 (12.495) | [6] 1:18.277 (12.279) | [7] 1:30.610 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 1:30.610 |
|
2 |
(6) |
82. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 28.921 (12.294) | [3] 41.327 (12.406) | [4] 53.972 (12.645) | [5] 1:06.790 (12.818) | [6] 1:20.139 (13.349) | [7] 1:33.038 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:33.038 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.421 (12.422) | [3] 41.060 (12.639) | [4] 53.714 (12.654) | [5] 1:06.566 (12.852) | [6] 1:19.920 (13.354) | [7] 1:33.070 (13.150) Official Finish Time: 1:33.070 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.143 (16.143) | [2] 28.599 (12.456) | [3] 41.178 (12.579) | [4] 53.855 (12.677) | [5] 1:06.744 (12.889) | [6] 1:20.046 (13.302) | [7] 1:33.181 (13.135) Official Finish Time: 1:33.181 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:33.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.860 (12.534) | [3] 41.545 (12.685) | [4] 54.328 (12.783) | [5] 1:07.151 (12.823) | [6] 1:20.351 (13.200) | [7] 1:33.288 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 1:33.288 |
|
6 |
(2) |
22. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:33.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 28.886 (12.399) | [3] 41.697 (12.811) | [4] 54.493 (12.796) | [5] 1:07.349 (12.856) | [6] 1:20.753 (13.404) | [7] 1:33.606 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 1:33.606 |
|