|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:32.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 21.444 (11.308) | [3] 35.105 (13.661) | [4] 48.274 (13.169) | [5] 59.250 (10.976) | [6] 1:10.003 (10.753) | [7] 1:20.420 (10.417) | [8] 1:30.196 (9.776) | [9] 1:40.566 (10.370) | [10] 1:50.648 (10.082) | [11] 2:00.553 (9.905) | [12] 2:10.654 (10.101) | [13] 2:21.273 (10.619) | [14] 2:32.589 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 2:32.589 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:34.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.916 (9.916) | [2] 21.371 (11.455) | [3] 34.650 (13.279) | [4] 47.726 (13.076) | [5] 58.897 (11.171) | [6] 1:09.696 (10.799) | [7] 1:20.360 (10.664) | [8] 1:30.370 (10.010) | [9] 1:40.639 (10.269) | [10] 1:51.103 (10.464) | [11] 2:01.598 (10.495) | [12] 2:12.357 (10.759) | [13] 2:23.308 (10.951) | [14] 2:34.241 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 2:34.241 |
|
3 |
(2) |
212. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.750 (10.750) | [2] 21.940 (11.190) | [3] 34.798 (12.858) | [4] 48.029 (13.231) | [5] 59.011 (10.982) | [6] 1:09.784 (10.773) | [7] 1:20.639 (10.855) | [8] 1:31.157 (10.518) | [9] 1:41.373 (10.216) | [10] 1:51.702 (10.329) | [11] 2:02.143 (10.441) | [12] 2:12.706 (10.563) | [13] 2:23.347 (10.641) | [14] 2:34.273 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 2:34.273 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:37.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.317 (10.317) | [2] 21.556 (11.239) | [3] 35.276 (13.720) | [4] 48.103 (12.827) | [5] 58.791 (10.688) | [6] 1:09.573 (10.782) | [7] 1:20.331 (10.758) | [8] 1:30.735 (10.404) | [9] 1:40.988 (10.253) | [10] 1:51.499 (10.511) | [11] 2:02.568 (11.069) | [12] 2:14.297 (11.729) | [13] 2:26.350 (12.053) | [14] 2:37.799 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 2:37.799 |
|
5 |
(7) |
127. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:38.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.627 (10.627) | [2] 21.672 (11.045) | [3] 35.405 (13.733) | [4] 48.407 (13.002) | [5] 59.442 (11.035) | [6] 1:09.966 (10.524) | [7] 1:20.038 (10.072) | [8] 1:30.105 (10.067) | [9] 1:40.448 (10.343) | [10] 1:51.041 (10.593) | [11] 2:02.463 (11.422) | [12] 2:14.227 (11.764) | [13] 2:26.236 (12.009) | [14] 2:38.254 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 2:38.254 |
|
6 |
(6) |
95. |
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:14.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.418 (9.418) | [2] 21.181 (11.763) | [3] 34.641 (13.460) | [4] 47.898 (13.257) | [5] 59.136 (11.238) | [6] 1:09.907 (10.771) | [7] 1:20.642 (10.735) | [8] 1:30.873 (10.231) | [9] 1:41.136 (10.263) | [10] 2:16.630 (35.494) | [11] 2:33.600 (16.970) | [12] 2:46.957 (13.357) | [13] 3:00.261 (13.304) | [14] 3:14.270 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 3:14.270 |
|
7 |
(5) |
116. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:22.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.550 (10.550) | [2] 21.799 (11.249) | [3] 34.972 (13.173) | [4] 48.128 (13.156) | [5] 59.271 (11.143) | [6] 1:10.131 (10.860) | [7] 1:20.751 (10.620) | [8] 1:31.070 (10.319) | [9] 1:41.271 (10.201) | [10] 2:17.899 (36.628) | [11] 2:38.082 (20.183) | [12] 2:53.822 (15.740) | [13] 3:08.157 (14.335) | [14] 3:22.579 (14.423) Official Finish Time: 3:22.579 |
|