|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
41.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 28.863 (12.925) | [3] 41.452 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 41.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 29.400 (13.098) | [3] 42.754 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 42.754 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.645 (16.645) | [2] 30.052 (13.407) | [3] 43.792 (13.741) Official Finish Time: 43.792 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.352 (17.352) | [2] 31.130 (13.778) | [3] 45.133 (14.004) Official Finish Time: 45.133 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 27.993 (12.373) | [3] 40.480 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 40.480 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
42.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.558 (16.558) | [2] 29.550 (12.992) | [3] 42.428 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 42.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.049 (12.754) | [3] 43.255 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 43.255 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
45.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 31.230 (14.027) | [3] 45.465 (14.235) Official Finish Time: 45.465 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.901 (15.901) | [2] 28.574 (12.673) | [3] 41.271 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 41.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.698 (12.663) | [3] 41.353 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 41.353 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.793 (16.793) | [2] 30.669 (13.876) | [3] 45.126 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 45.126 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.440 (17.440) | [2] 31.931 (14.491) | [3] 46.904 (14.973) Official Finish Time: 46.904 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
41.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.800 (12.776) | [3] 41.345 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 41.345 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
41.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.001 (12.810) | [3] 41.518 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 41.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.241 (17.241) | [2] 30.772 (13.531) | [3] 43.600 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 43.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
210. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.519 (17.519) | [2] 30.952 (13.433) | [3] 44.102 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 44.102 |
|
5 |
(5) |
206. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.733 (17.733) | [2] 31.202 (13.469) | [3] 44.255 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 44.255 |
|