|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.313 (16.313) | [2] 28.680 (12.367) | [3] 40.738 (12.058) | [4] 52.535 (11.797) | [5] 1:04.218 (11.683) | [6] 1:15.547 (11.329) | [7] 1:26.231 (10.684) | [8] 1:36.653 (10.422) | [9] 1:46.813 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 1:46.813 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 28.950 (12.406) | [3] 40.930 (11.980) | [4] 52.776 (11.846) | [5] 1:04.444 (11.668) | [6] 1:15.789 (11.345) | [7] 1:26.498 (10.709) | [8] 1:36.829 (10.331) | [9] 1:47.024 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 1:47.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.706 (16.706) | [2] 29.070 (12.364) | [3] 41.075 (12.005) | [4] 52.925 (11.850) | [5] 1:04.637 (11.712) | [6] 1:16.100 (11.463) | [7] 1:27.915 (11.815) | [8] 1:40.451 (12.536) | [9] 1:52.134 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:52.134 |
|
4 |
(1) |
250. |
KHOCHYN Hlib |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.390 (16.390) | [2] 28.802 (12.412) | [3] 40.888 (12.086) | [4] 52.703 (11.815) | [5] 1:04.324 (11.621) | [6] 1:15.686 (11.362) | [7] 1:26.374 (10.688) | [8] 1:38.134 (11.760) | [9] 1:54.618 (16.485) Official Finish Time: 1:54.618 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
JÓNÁS Dániel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:57.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 29.280 (12.325) | [3] 41.284 (12.004) | [4] 53.198 (11.914) | [5] 1:05.294 (12.096) | [6] 1:17.914 (12.620) | [7] 1:30.954 (13.040) | [8] 1:44.266 (13.312) | [9] 1:57.620 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 1:57.620 |
|
6 |
(6) |
31. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:03.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 29.596 (12.359) | [3] 41.916 (12.320) | [4] 54.240 (12.324) | [5] 1:07.240 (13.000) | [6] 1:20.533 (13.293) | [7] 1:34.580 (14.047) | [8] 1:49.522 (14.942) | [9] 2:03.209 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 2:03.209 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 25.384 (11.188) | [3] 36.543 (11.159) | [4] 47.715 (11.172) | [5] 58.901 (11.186) | [6] 1:10.015 (11.114) | [7] 1:21.246 (11.231) | [8] 1:32.714 (11.468) | [9] 1:43.887 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:43.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
239. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:44.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.087 (14.087) | [2] 25.249 (11.162) | [3] 36.420 (11.171) | [4] 47.590 (11.170) | [5] 58.874 (11.284) | [6] 1:10.206 (11.332) | [7] 1:21.585 (11.379) | [8] 1:33.271 (11.686) | [9] 1:44.976 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 1:44.976 |
|
3 |
(5) |
105. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 25.839 (11.137) | [3] 37.097 (11.258) | [4] 48.262 (11.165) | [5] 59.489 (11.227) | [6] 1:10.962 (11.473) | [7] 1:22.878 (11.916) | [8] 1:35.109 (12.231) | [9] 1:47.508 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 1:47.508 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 25.964 (11.012) | [3] 37.211 (11.247) | [4] 48.499 (11.288) | [5] 1:00.624 (12.125) | [6] 1:12.968 (12.344) | [7] 1:25.351 (12.383) | [8] 1:37.756 (12.405) | [9] 1:49.572 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:49.572 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 25.743 (11.150) | [3] 36.962 (11.219) | [4] 48.317 (11.355) | [5] 1:00.027 (11.710) | [6] 1:12.199 (12.172) | [7] 1:24.877 (12.678) | [8] 1:37.596 (12.719) | [9] 1:49.643 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 1:49.643 |
|
6 |
(6) |
68. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.391 (11.232) | [3] 37.965 (11.574) | [4] 50.225 (12.260) | [5] 1:03.212 (12.987) | [6] 1:16.903 (13.691) | [7] 1:31.597 (14.694) | [8] 1:48.364 (16.767) | [9] 2:02.235 (13.872) Official Finish Time: 2:02.235 |
|