|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
132. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.956 (18.956) | [2] 32.317 (13.361) | [3] 45.942 (13.625) | [4] 59.403 (13.461) | [5] 1:12.166 (12.763) | [6] 1:23.115 (10.949) | [7] 1:34.154 (11.039) | [8] 1:45.003 (10.849) | [9] 1:55.211 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 1:55.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
242. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.837 (18.837) | [2] 32.204 (13.367) | [3] 45.833 (13.629) | [4] 59.316 (13.483) | [5] 1:12.033 (12.717) | [6] 1:23.443 (11.410) | [7] 1:34.306 (10.863) | [8] 1:45.135 (10.829) | [9] 1:55.274 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 1:55.274 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.541 (18.541) | [2] 32.009 (13.468) | [3] 45.548 (13.539) | [4] 59.172 (13.624) | [5] 1:12.296 (13.124) | [6] 1:23.635 (11.339) | [7] 1:34.792 (11.157) | [8] 1:45.920 (11.128) | [9] 1:56.686 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 1:56.686 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.651 (18.651) | [2] 32.067 (13.416) | [3] 45.669 (13.602) | [4] 59.164 (13.495) | [5] 1:11.646 (12.482) | [6] 1:23.515 (11.869) | [7] 1:34.649 (11.134) | [8] 1:45.920 (11.271) | [9] 1:57.008 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 1:57.008 |
|
5 |
(6) |
119. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 32.494 (13.394) | [3] 46.092 (13.598) | [4] 59.536 (13.444) | [5] 1:12.475 (12.939) | [6] 1:24.182 (11.707) | [7] 1:35.361 (11.179) | [8] 1:47.027 (11.666) | [9] 1:58.390 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:58.390 |
|
6 |
(4) |
149. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:02.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.374 (18.374) | [2] 31.891 (13.517) | [3] 45.422 (13.531) | [4] 59.074 (13.652) | [5] 1:12.178 (13.104) | [6] 1:24.224 (12.046) | [7] 1:36.319 (12.095) | [8] 1:49.300 (12.981) | [9] 2:02.661 (13.361) Official Finish Time: 2:02.661 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.181 (17.181) | [2] 29.096 (11.915) | [3] 40.135 (11.039) | [4] 51.426 (11.291) | [5] 1:02.527 (11.101) | [6] 1:13.402 (10.875) | [7] 1:24.255 (10.853) | [8] 1:35.259 (11.004) | [9] 1:45.519 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 1:45.519 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.051 (17.051) | [2] 28.595 (11.544) | [3] 39.814 (11.219) | [4] 51.029 (11.215) | [5] 1:02.129 (11.100) | [6] 1:13.021 (10.892) | [7] 1:24.039 (11.018) | [8] 1:35.347 (11.308) | [9] 1:46.431 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 1:46.431 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 28.903 (11.753) | [3] 40.011 (11.108) | [4] 51.312 (11.301) | [5] 1:02.380 (11.068) | [6] 1:13.312 (10.932) | [7] 1:24.131 (10.819) | [8] 1:35.406 (11.275) | [9] 1:46.442 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 1:46.442 |
|
4 |
(2) |
193. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:46.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.992 (16.992) | [2] 28.757 (11.765) | [3] 39.908 (11.151) | [4] 51.153 (11.245) | [5] 1:02.271 (11.118) | [6] 1:13.170 (10.899) | [7] 1:24.150 (10.980) | [8] 1:35.614 (11.464) | [9] 1:46.902 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:46.902 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.519 (17.519) | [2] 29.351 (11.832) | [3] 40.752 (11.401) | [4] 52.602 (11.850) | [5] 1:04.927 (12.325) | [6] 1:17.732 (12.805) | [7] 1:30.911 (13.179) | [8] 1:44.500 (13.589) | [9] 1:58.165 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:58.165 |
|
6 |
(6) |
52. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.689 (17.689) | [2] 29.650 (11.961) | [3] 41.242 (11.592) | [4] 53.220 (11.978) | [5] 1:05.444 (12.224) | [6] 1:18.219 (12.775) | [7] 1:31.582 (13.363) | [8] 1:46.100 (14.518) | [9] 2:00.357 (14.258) Official Finish Time: 2:00.357 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
48. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.121 (11.878) | [3] 38.494 (11.373) | [4] 49.519 (11.025) | [5] 1:00.605 (11.086) | [6] 1:11.864 (11.259) | [7] 1:23.100 (11.236) | [8] 1:34.364 (11.264) | [9] 1:45.381 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 1:45.381 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 27.197 (11.864) | [3] 38.555 (11.358) | [4] 49.432 (10.877) | [5] 1:00.500 (11.068) | [6] 1:11.765 (11.265) | [7] 1:23.245 (11.480) | [8] 1:34.473 (11.228) | [9] 1:45.491 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 1:45.491 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.610 (15.610) | [2] 27.321 (11.711) | [3] 38.751 (11.430) | [4] 49.653 (10.902) | [5] 1:00.762 (11.109) | [6] 1:12.070 (11.308) | [7] 1:23.768 (11.698) | [8] 1:35.949 (12.181) | [9] 1:48.406 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:48.406 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.341 (11.849) | [3] 38.927 (11.586) | [4] 49.878 (10.951) | [5] 1:01.018 (11.140) | [6] 1:12.549 (11.531) | [7] 1:24.372 (11.823) | [8] 1:37.133 (12.761) | [9] 1:50.330 (13.197) Official Finish Time: 1:50.330 |
|
5 |
(6) |
231. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:52.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 27.605 (11.871) | [3] 39.235 (11.630) | [4] 50.513 (11.278) | [5] 1:01.964 (11.451) | [6] 1:13.648 (11.684) | [7] 1:25.998 (12.350) | [8] 1:39.217 (13.219) | [9] 1:52.119 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 1:52.119 |
|
6 |
(2) |
232. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:53.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 27.503 (11.609) | [3] 39.119 (11.616) | [4] 50.329 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.071 (11.742) | [6] 1:14.427 (12.356) | [7] 1:27.460 (13.033) | [8] 1:40.703 (13.243) | [9] 1:53.949 (13.246) Official Finish Time: 1:53.949 |
|