|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.788 (11.824) | [3] 38.500 (11.712) | [4] 50.252 (11.752) | [5] 1:02.057 (11.805) | [6] 1:13.779 (11.722) | [7] 1:25.366 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:25.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 27.198 (11.988) | [3] 39.205 (12.007) | [4] 51.703 (12.498) | [5] 1:04.686 (12.983) | [6] 1:17.986 (13.300) | [7] 1:30.725 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:30.725 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.845 (12.101) | [3] 40.282 (12.437) | [4] 53.131 (12.849) | [5] 1:06.917 (13.786) | [6] 1:20.831 (13.914) | [7] 1:34.426 (13.595) Official Finish Time: 1:34.426 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 28.101 (12.101) | [3] 40.538 (12.437) | [4] 53.594 (13.056) | [5] 1:06.979 (13.385) | [6] 1:21.017 (14.038) | [7] 1:34.932 (13.915) Official Finish Time: 1:34.932 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.322 (12.770) | [3] 42.869 (13.547) | [4] 57.312 (14.443) | [5] 1:12.115 (14.803) | [6] 1:26.616 (14.501) | [7] 1:40.782 (14.166) Official Finish Time: 1:40.782 |
|
6 |
(6) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:55.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.359 (17.359) | [2] 31.307 (13.948) | [3] 46.179 (14.872) | [4] 1:02.345 (16.166) | [5] 1:20.621 (18.276) | [6] 1:38.298 (17.677) | [7] 1:55.079 (16.781) Official Finish Time: 1:55.079 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.019 (11.147) | [3] 36.834 (10.815) | [4] 47.905 (11.071) | [5] 59.032 (11.127) | [6] 1:10.404 (11.372) | [7] 1:21.486 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:21.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.432 (12.420) | [3] 41.259 (12.827) | [4] 54.281 (13.022) | [5] 1:07.478 (13.197) | [6] 1:20.693 (13.215) | [7] 1:33.217 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:33.217 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.726 (12.438) | [3] 41.493 (12.767) | [4] 54.564 (13.071) | [5] 1:07.733 (13.169) | [6] 1:20.771 (13.038) | [7] 1:33.365 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:33.365 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 28.924 (12.444) | [3] 41.723 (12.799) | [4] 54.702 (12.979) | [5] 1:07.953 (13.251) | [6] 1:21.541 (13.588) | [7] 1:35.169 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 1:35.169 |
|
5 |
(6) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 29.345 (12.538) | [3] 42.130 (12.785) | [4] 55.433 (13.303) | [5] 1:09.596 (14.163) | [6] 1:25.207 (15.611) | [7] 1:40.059 (14.853) Official Finish Time: 1:40.059 |
|
6 |
(3) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 28.561 (12.391) | [3] 41.345 (12.784) | [4] 54.378 (13.033) | [5] 1:07.632 (13.254) | [6] 1:20.750 (13.118) | [7] 1:45.651 (24.902) Official Finish Time: 1:45.651 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 24.587 (10.719) | [3] 35.373 (10.786) | [4] 46.582 (11.209) | [5] 59.053 (12.471) | [6] 1:11.307 (12.254) | [7] 1:23.228 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:23.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 26.125 (11.409) | [3] 37.673 (11.548) | [4] 49.717 (12.044) | [5] 1:02.172 (12.455) | [6] 1:14.966 (12.794) | [7] 1:28.136 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 1:28.136 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.808 (11.705) | [3] 38.874 (12.066) | [4] 51.403 (12.529) | [5] 1:04.764 (13.361) | [6] 1:18.161 (13.397) | [7] 1:31.657 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:31.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 28.154 (12.464) | [3] 41.072 (12.918) | [4] 54.517 (13.445) | [5] 1:08.717 (14.200) | [6] 1:23.455 (14.738) | [7] 1:38.131 (14.677) Official Finish Time: 1:38.131 |
|
5 |
(5) |
152. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 30.385 (13.599) | [3] 44.518 (14.133) | [4] 1:00.147 (15.629) | [5] 1:16.382 (16.235) | [6] 1:33.094 (16.712) | [7] 1:50.636 (17.543) Official Finish Time: 1:50.636 |
|