|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
247. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:07.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.665 (9.665) | [2] 23.694 (14.029) | [3] 38.001 (14.307) | [4] 52.718 (14.717) | [5] 1:07.756 (15.039) Official Finish Time: 1:07.756 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.472 (10.472) | [2] 25.327 (14.855) | [3] 40.351 (15.024) | [4] 55.450 (15.099) | [5] 1:11.230 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 1:11.230 |
|
3 |
(5) |
78. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.219 (10.219) | [2] 24.993 (14.774) | [3] 40.250 (15.257) | [4] 56.071 (15.821) | [5] 1:11.306 (15.236) Official Finish Time: 1:11.306 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:12.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 25.241 (14.954) | [3] 40.099 (14.858) | [4] 55.952 (15.853) | [5] 1:12.212 (16.261) Official Finish Time: 1:12.212 |
|
5 |
(4) |
227. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:22.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.539 (11.539) | [2] 27.926 (16.387) | [3] 45.223 (17.297) | [4] 1:03.379 (18.156) | [5] 1:22.497 (19.119) Official Finish Time: 1:22.497 |
|
6 |
(6) |
191. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:23.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.942 (11.942) | [2] 29.386 (17.444) | [3] 46.969 (17.583) | [4] 1:05.167 (18.198) | [5] 1:23.887 (18.721) Official Finish Time: 1:23.887 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
207. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 23.123 (13.564) | [3] 36.710 (13.587) | [4] 51.102 (14.392) | [5] 1:05.615 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:05.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
181. |
BEJAN Marton Andor |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:12.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 23.247 (13.281) | [3] 43.237 (19.990) | [4] 57.675 (14.438) | [5] 1:12.296 (14.622) Official Finish Time: 1:12.296 |
|
3 |
(6) |
248. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:12.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 23.463 (13.437) | [3] 43.178 (19.715) | [4] 58.599 (15.421) | [5] 1:12.967 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 1:12.967 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 23.076 (13.683) | [3] 43.861 (20.785) | [4] 58.886 (15.025) | [5] 1:13.445 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 1:13.445 |
|
5 |
(3) |
164. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:14.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 23.344 (13.527) | [3] 44.726 (21.382) | [4] 59.543 (14.817) | [5] 1:14.643 (15.101) Official Finish Time: 1:14.643 |
|
6 |
(1) |
115. |
BALOGH Péter Zsolt |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.797 (11.797) | [2] 30.096 (18.299) | [3] 48.861 (18.765) | [4] 1:07.621 (18.760) | [5] 1:27.485 (19.865) Official Finish Time: 1:27.485 |
|