|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
183. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
28.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 28.300 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 28.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
32.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.030 (18.030) | [2] 32.246 (14.216) Official Finish Time: 32.246 |
|
- |
(1) |
19. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(3) |
102. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 28.790 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 28.790 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
29.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.863 (16.863) | [2] 29.253 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 29.253 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
29.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 29.513 (12.707) Official Finish Time: 29.513 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.740 (17.740) | [2] 31.121 (13.382) Official Finish Time: 31.121 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
29.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 29.118 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 29.118 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
MOROZOVÁ Mia |
CZE-KSB |
|
29.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 29.900 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 29.900 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 30.227 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 30.227 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.176 (25.176) | [2] 40.937 (15.762) Official Finish Time: 40.937 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
28.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 28.096 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 28.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
28.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.567 (16.567) | [2] 28.296 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 28.296 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.694 (17.694) | [2] 31.283 (13.590) Official Finish Time: 31.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
31.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.032 (18.032) | [2] 31.974 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 31.974 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.384 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 26.384 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
30.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 30.081 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 30.081 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
32.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.913 (17.913) | [2] 32.071 (14.158) Official Finish Time: 32.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
223. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
34.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.044 (19.044) | [2] 34.279 (15.235) Official Finish Time: 34.279 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
RADELJA Tena |
CRO-MET |
|
37.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.247 (20.247) | [2] 37.568 (17.321) Official Finish Time: 37.568 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 28.718 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 28.718 |
|
2 |
(2) |
224. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
28.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 28.845 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 28.845 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
29.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 29.051 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 29.051 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
31.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.498 (17.498) | [2] 31.835 (14.337) Official Finish Time: 31.835 |
|