|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 30.535 (13.686) | [3] 44.390 (13.856) Official Finish Time: 44.390 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.958 (17.958) | [2] 32.487 (14.529) | [3] 47.036 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 47.036 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.062 (18.062) | [2] 32.626 (14.564) | [3] 47.276 (14.651) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.304 (18.304) | [2] 33.539 (15.235) | [3] 48.504 (14.966) Official Finish Time: 48.504 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.524 (20.524) | [2] 38.123 (17.599) | [3] 57.029 (18.907) Official Finish Time: 57.029 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.761 (13.366) | [3] 43.512 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 43.512 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 30.130 (13.613) | [3] 43.968 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 43.968 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.675 (17.675) | [2] 32.173 (14.498) | [3] 46.925 (14.753) Official Finish Time: 46.925 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
47.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.300 (18.300) | [2] 32.863 (14.563) | [3] 47.856 (14.994) Official Finish Time: 47.856 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.670 (20.670) | [2] 39.083 (18.413) | [3] 58.033 (18.951) Official Finish Time: 58.033 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 29.945 (13.732) | [3] 43.756 (13.812) Official Finish Time: 43.756 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.662 (17.662) | [2] 31.555 (13.893) | [3] 45.906 (14.352) Official Finish Time: 45.906 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.978 (17.978) | [2] 38.572 (20.594) | [3] 57.643 (19.072) Official Finish Time: 57.643 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.939 (21.939) | [2] 40.901 (18.962) | [3] 1:00.903 (20.003) Official Finish Time: 1:00.903 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 28.188 (12.479) | [3] 41.050 (12.863) Official Finish Time: 41.050 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
43.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.495 (16.495) | [2] 29.772 (13.277) | [3] 43.250 (13.479) Official Finish Time: 43.250 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.697 (16.697) | [2] 30.118 (13.421) | [3] 43.648 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 43.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
ÁDÁM Luca |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.460 (19.460) | [2] 42.752 (23.292) | [3] 1:01.548 (18.797) Official Finish Time: 1:01.548 |
|