|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.817 (21.817) | [2] 36.822 (15.005) | [3] 49.717 (12.895) | [4] 1:02.185 (12.468) | [5] 1:14.075 (11.890) | [6] 1:25.285 (11.210) | [7] 1:35.784 (10.499) | [8] 1:46.471 (10.687) | [9] 1:57.595 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 1:57.595 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:59.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.041 (22.041) | [2] 37.076 (15.035) | [3] 49.932 (12.856) | [4] 1:02.387 (12.455) | [5] 1:14.353 (11.966) | [6] 1:25.696 (11.343) | [7] 1:36.766 (11.070) | [8] 1:47.932 (11.166) | [9] 1:59.087 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:59.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:00.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.945 (21.945) | [2] 36.943 (14.998) | [3] 49.805 (12.862) | [4] 1:02.263 (12.458) | [5] 1:14.190 (11.927) | [6] 1:25.604 (11.414) | [7] 1:36.738 (11.134) | [8] 1:48.269 (11.531) | [9] 2:00.075 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 2:00.075 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 32.295 (14.249) | [3] 45.529 (13.234) | [4] 58.399 (12.870) | [5] 1:11.315 (12.916) | [6] 1:23.436 (12.121) | [7] 1:35.032 (11.596) | [8] 1:46.222 (11.190) | [9] 1:57.497 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 1:57.497 |
|
2 |
(3) |
164. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:59.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.165 (18.165) | [2] 32.378 (14.213) | [3] 45.626 (13.248) | [4] 58.476 (12.850) | [5] 1:11.430 (12.954) | [6] 1:23.507 (12.077) | [7] 1:35.229 (11.722) | [8] 1:47.151 (11.922) | [9] 1:59.788 (12.638) Official Finish Time: 1:59.788 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:04.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.896 (17.896) | [2] 32.134 (14.238) | [3] 45.554 (13.420) | [4] 58.634 (13.080) | [5] 1:11.784 (13.150) | [6] 1:24.500 (12.716) | [7] 1:37.601 (13.101) | [8] 1:51.232 (13.631) | [9] 2:04.895 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 2:04.895 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:05.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.338 (18.338) | [2] 32.616 (14.278) | [3] 46.053 (13.437) | [4] 58.977 (12.924) | [5] 1:12.041 (13.064) | [6] 1:24.959 (12.918) | [7] 1:38.463 (13.504) | [8] 1:51.968 (13.505) | [9] 2:05.003 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 2:05.003 |
|