|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 30.349 (13.516) | [3] 44.192 (13.843) | [4] 58.488 (14.296) | [5] 1:13.710 (15.222) | [6] 1:29.424 (15.714) | [7] 1:44.967 (15.543) Official Finish Time: 1:44.967 |
|
2 |
(6) |
144. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:48.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 31.729 (14.158) | [3] 46.625 (14.896) | [4] 1:02.009 (15.384) | [5] 1:17.127 (15.118) | [6] 1:32.461 (15.334) | [7] 1:48.283 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 1:48.283 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:52.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.342 (18.342) | [2] 33.587 (15.245) | [3] 48.584 (14.997) | [4] 1:04.302 (15.718) | [5] 1:20.186 (15.884) | [6] 1:36.291 (16.105) | [7] 1:52.692 (16.401) Official Finish Time: 1:52.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:52.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.701 (18.701) | [2] 33.607 (14.906) | [3] 48.677 (15.070) | [4] 1:04.125 (15.448) | [5] 1:20.229 (16.104) | [6] 1:36.431 (16.202) | [7] 1:52.908 (16.477) Official Finish Time: 1:52.908 |
|
5 |
(4) |
137. |
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:54.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.344 (19.344) | [2] 34.511 (15.167) | [3] 50.083 (15.572) | [4] 1:05.999 (15.916) | [5] 1:22.039 (16.040) | [6] 1:38.230 (16.191) | [7] 1:54.003 (15.773) Official Finish Time: 1:54.003 |
|
6 |
(2) |
167. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:58.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.612 (19.612) | [2] 35.005 (15.393) | [3] 50.709 (15.704) | [4] 1:07.404 (16.695) | [5] 1:24.417 (17.013) | [6] 1:41.834 (17.417) | [7] 1:58.929 (17.095) Official Finish Time: 1:58.929 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 30.103 (13.237) | [3] 43.465 (13.362) | [4] 56.972 (13.507) | [5] 1:10.939 (13.967) | [6] 1:25.460 (14.521) | [7] 1:39.274 (13.815) Official Finish Time: 1:39.274 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.247 (17.247) | [2] 30.200 (12.953) | [3] 43.769 (13.569) | [4] 57.575 (13.806) | [5] 1:11.845 (14.270) | [6] 1:26.358 (14.513) | [7] 1:40.258 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 1:40.258 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.232 (17.232) | [2] 30.608 (13.376) | [3] 44.138 (13.530) | [4] 58.349 (14.211) | [5] 1:12.902 (14.553) | [6] 1:28.305 (15.403) | [7] 1:42.987 (14.683) Official Finish Time: 1:42.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 30.832 (13.401) | [3] 44.719 (13.887) | [4] 59.235 (14.516) | [5] 1:14.383 (15.148) | [6] 1:29.748 (15.365) | [7] 1:43.668 (13.921) Official Finish Time: 1:43.668 |
|
5 |
(6) |
135. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:44.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.593 (17.593) | [2] 30.979 (13.386) | [3] 44.859 (13.880) | [4] 59.390 (14.531) | [5] 1:14.340 (14.950) | [6] 1:29.488 (15.148) | [7] 1:44.261 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 1:44.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
15. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:44.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.994 (17.994) | [2] 31.276 (13.282) | [3] 45.188 (13.912) | [4] 59.867 (14.679) | [5] 1:14.847 (14.980) | [6] 1:29.919 (15.072) | [7] 1:44.658 (14.740) Official Finish Time: 1:44.658 |
|
7 |
(7) |
16. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:52.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.217 (18.217) | [2] 31.591 (13.374) | [3] 45.482 (13.891) | [4] 1:00.944 (15.462) | [5] 1:18.032 (17.088) | [6] 1:34.813 (16.781) | [7] 1:52.310 (17.498) Official Finish Time: 1:52.310 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 28.720 (12.529) | [3] 41.798 (13.078) | [4] 55.557 (13.759) | [5] 1:08.736 (13.179) | [6] 1:21.953 (13.217) | [7] 1:34.914 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:34.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:35.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.919 (16.919) | [2] 29.311 (12.392) | [3] 41.995 (12.684) | [4] 55.091 (13.096) | [5] 1:08.340 (13.249) | [6] 1:21.970 (13.630) | [7] 1:35.162 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 1:35.162 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.569 (12.555) | [3] 41.644 (13.075) | [4] 55.585 (13.941) | [5] 1:09.806 (14.221) | [6] 1:25.082 (15.276) | [7] 1:40.861 (15.779) Official Finish Time: 1:40.861 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.665 (16.665) | [2] 30.137 (13.472) | [3] 43.888 (13.751) | [4] 58.176 (14.288) | [5] 1:13.038 (14.862) | [6] 1:28.275 (15.237) | [7] 1:43.579 (15.304) Official Finish Time: 1:43.579 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.830 (16.830) | [2] 30.238 (13.408) | [3] 44.235 (13.997) | [4] 58.860 (14.625) | [5] 1:13.649 (14.789) | [6] 1:29.039 (15.390) | [7] 1:44.094 (15.055) Official Finish Time: 1:44.094 |
|
6 |
(3) |
11. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:49.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.747 (22.747) | [2] 36.732 (13.985) | [3] 50.509 (13.777) | [4] 1:04.885 (14.376) | [5] 1:19.879 (14.994) | [6] 1:35.042 (15.163) | [7] 1:49.882 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 1:49.882 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.605 (11.512) | [3] 38.069 (11.464) | [4] 48.982 (10.913) | [5] 1:00.005 (11.023) | [6] 1:11.189 (11.184) | [7] 1:21.884 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:21.884 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.510 (11.554) | [3] 38.037 (11.527) | [4] 49.078 (11.041) | [5] 1:00.119 (11.041) | [6] 1:11.409 (11.290) | [7] 1:22.084 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:22.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.934 (15.934) | [2] 28.042 (12.108) | [3] 40.449 (12.407) | [4] 52.529 (12.080) | [5] 1:05.053 (12.524) | [6] 1:18.153 (13.100) | [7] 1:31.186 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 1:31.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.059 (16.059) | [2] 28.128 (12.069) | [3] 40.099 (11.971) | [4] 52.407 (12.308) | [5] 1:05.441 (13.034) | [6] 1:18.611 (13.170) | [7] 1:31.225 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:31.225 |
|
5 |
(7) |
2. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 28.442 (12.027) | [3] 40.821 (12.379) | [4] 53.160 (12.339) | [5] 1:05.716 (12.556) | [6] 1:18.749 (13.033) | [7] 1:31.388 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:31.388 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.233 (16.233) | [2] 28.326 (12.093) | [3] 40.620 (12.294) | [4] 53.317 (12.697) | [5] 1:05.880 (12.563) | [6] 1:18.867 (12.987) | [7] 1:31.791 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:31.791 |
|
7 |
(5) |
114. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 27.874 (12.128) | [3] 40.364 (12.490) | [4] 53.457 (13.093) | [5] 1:07.001 (13.544) | [6] 1:20.728 (13.727) | [7] 1:34.910 (14.182) Official Finish Time: 1:34.910 |
|