|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.917 (10.711) | [3] 29.349 (10.432) | [4] 40.058 (10.709) | [5] 50.673 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 50.673 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 19.329 (10.828) | [3] 30.151 (10.822) | [4] 41.335 (11.184) | [5] 52.540 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 52.540 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 21.082 (12.056) | [3] 32.953 (11.871) | [4] 45.285 (12.332) | [5] 57.583 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 57.583 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.608 (9.608) | [2] 22.781 (13.173) | [3] 36.467 (13.686) | [4] 50.177 (13.710) | [5] 1:04.139 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 1:04.139 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 19.278 (10.896) | [3] 30.235 (10.957) | [4] 41.540 (11.305) | [5] 53.030 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 53.030 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 20.574 (11.614) | [3] 31.666 (11.092) | [4] 42.972 (11.306) | [5] 54.358 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 54.358 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
JÓNÁS Dániel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.429 (9.429) | [2] 22.160 (12.731) | [3] 34.615 (12.455) | [4] 47.210 (12.595) | [5] 1:00.069 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:00.069 |
|
- |
(4) |
51. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish->to D |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.469 (10.289) | [3] 28.452 (9.983) | [4] 38.847 (10.395) | [5] 49.335 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 49.335 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 19.694 (10.993) | [3] 30.629 (10.935) | [4] 42.216 (11.587) | [5] 53.967 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 53.967 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.430 (11.550) | [3] 31.762 (11.332) | [4] 43.263 (11.501) | [5] 55.078 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 55.078 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 19.680 (10.941) | [3] 30.422 (10.742) | [4] 41.361 (10.939) | [5] 52.480 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 52.480 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.585 (10.938) | [3] 30.473 (10.888) | [4] 41.635 (11.162) | [5] 52.853 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 52.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 20.892 (11.812) | [3] 32.497 (11.605) | [4] 44.730 (12.233) | [5] 57.417 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 57.417 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.412 (9.412) | [2] 21.767 (12.355) | [3] 34.440 (12.673) | [4] 47.872 (13.432) | [5] 1:01.667 (13.795) Official Finish Time: 1:01.667 |
|