|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:05.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.269 (10.269) | [2] 24.136 (13.867) | [3] 37.334 (13.198) | [4] 51.373 (14.039) | [5] 1:05.776 (14.404) Official Finish Time: 1:05.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.041 (10.041) | [2] 24.123 (14.082) | [3] 38.476 (14.353) | [4] 53.373 (14.897) | [5] 1:08.152 (14.780) Official Finish Time: 1:08.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.811 (10.811) | [2] 26.019 (15.208) | [3] 41.349 (15.330) | [4] 57.087 (15.738) | [5] 1:13.311 (16.225) Official Finish Time: 1:13.311 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.580 (12.269) | [3] 33.972 (12.392) | [4] 47.090 (13.118) | [5] 1:00.241 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:00.241 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.684 (9.684) | [2] 22.248 (12.564) | [3] 35.228 (12.980) | [4] 48.480 (13.252) | [5] 1:01.427 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:01.427 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.090 (10.090) | [2] 23.094 (13.004) | [3] 35.957 (12.863) | [4] 49.158 (13.201) | [5] 1:02.296 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 1:02.296 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.531 (10.531) | [2] 24.133 (13.602) | [3] 37.360 (13.227) | [4] 51.046 (13.686) | [5] 1:05.103 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 1:05.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:05.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 24.266 (13.622) | [3] 37.406 (13.140) | [4] 51.399 (13.993) | [5] 1:05.253 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 1:05.253 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.334 (12.150) | [3] 33.929 (12.595) | [4] 47.189 (13.260) | [5] 59.523 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 59.523 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 21.236 (12.184) | [3] 33.754 (12.518) | [4] 47.190 (13.436) | [5] 1:00.497 (13.308) Official Finish Time: 1:00.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.780 (9.780) | [2] 22.164 (12.384) | [3] 34.839 (12.675) | [4] 48.344 (13.505) | [5] 1:02.393 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:02.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 22.870 (12.770) | [3] 36.016 (13.146) | [4] 49.886 (13.870) | [5] 1:03.341 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 1:03.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.923 (10.923) | [2] 25.153 (14.230) | [3] 39.409 (14.256) | [4] 54.081 (14.672) | [5] 1:08.742 (14.662) Official Finish Time: 1:08.742 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 21.597 (12.101) | [3] 33.825 (12.228) | [4] 46.415 (12.590) | [5] 59.117 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 59.117 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.703 (9.703) | [2] 21.707 (12.004) | [3] 33.936 (12.229) | [4] 46.781 (12.845) | [5] 59.373 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 59.373 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.993 (9.993) | [2] 22.073 (12.080) | [3] 34.326 (12.253) | [4] 47.573 (13.247) | [5] 1:01.694 (14.121) Official Finish Time: 1:01.694 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 21.190 (12.021) | [3] 39.545 (18.355) | [4] 53.274 (13.729) | [5] 1:07.213 (13.939) Official Finish Time: 1:07.213 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.311 (11.867) | [3] 43.084 (21.773) | [4] 56.769 (13.685) | [5] 1:09.915 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:09.915 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.430 (10.869) | [3] 30.107 (10.677) | [4] 41.107 (11.000) | [5] 52.246 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 52.246 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 19.597 (10.832) | [3] 30.268 (10.671) | [4] 41.330 (11.062) | [5] 52.594 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 52.594 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.042 (10.986) | [3] 30.900 (10.858) | [4] 42.195 (11.295) | [5] 53.531 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 53.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
53.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 20.868 (11.421) | [3] 31.845 (10.977) | [4] 42.970 (11.125) | [5] 53.712 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 53.712 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.591 (11.404) | [3] 32.044 (11.453) | [4] 44.125 (12.081) | [5] 57.416 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 57.416 |
|