|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 20.539 (11.403) | [3] 31.836 (11.297) | [4] 43.758 (11.922) | [5] 55.968 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 55.968 |
|
2 |
(6) |
151. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:03.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 23.464 (13.079) | [3] 36.302 (12.838) | [4] 49.414 (13.112) | [5] 1:03.036 (13.623) Official Finish Time: 1:03.036 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.119 (10.119) | [2] 23.408 (13.289) | [3] 37.140 (13.732) | [4] 50.938 (13.798) | [5] 1:04.645 (13.708) Official Finish Time: 1:04.645 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 22.655 (13.112) | [3] 36.294 (13.639) | [4] 50.969 (14.675) | [5] 1:05.532 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 1:05.532 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:07.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.425 (10.425) | [2] 24.535 (14.110) | [3] 38.371 (13.836) | [4] 52.655 (14.284) | [5] 1:07.652 (14.998) Official Finish Time: 1:07.652 |
|
6 |
(4) |
22. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:11.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.969 (10.969) | [2] 26.088 (15.119) | [3] 41.292 (15.204) | [4] 56.580 (15.288) | [5] 1:11.914 (15.335) Official Finish Time: 1:11.914 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 22.243 (12.761) | [3] 34.851 (12.608) | [4] 47.648 (12.797) | [5] 1:00.443 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 1:00.443 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 22.925 (13.252) | [3] 35.953 (13.028) | [4] 49.412 (13.459) | [5] 1:02.863 (13.451) Official Finish Time: 1:02.863 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 23.049 (13.188) | [3] 36.225 (13.176) | [4] 49.619 (13.394) | [5] 1:03.222 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 1:03.222 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.342 (10.342) | [2] 23.993 (13.651) | [3] 38.409 (14.416) | [4] 54.680 (16.271) | [5] 1:11.299 (16.619) Official Finish Time: 1:11.299 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 19.128 (10.798) | [3] 29.826 (10.698) | [4] 40.898 (11.072) | [5] 51.997 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 51.997 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.576 (11.718) | [3] 33.254 (12.678) | [4] 46.614 (13.360) | [5] 59.794 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 59.794 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 22.135 (12.868) | [3] 35.032 (12.897) | [4] 48.278 (13.246) | [5] 1:01.594 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 1:01.594 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:01.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 22.321 (12.754) | [3] 35.191 (12.870) | [4] 48.383 (13.192) | [5] 1:01.763 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:01.763 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 22.578 (12.931) | [3] 35.241 (12.663) | [4] 48.687 (13.446) | [5] 1:01.956 (13.269) Official Finish Time: 1:01.956 |
|