|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.849 (15.849) | [2] 28.035 (12.186) | [3] 39.825 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 39.825 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.476 (16.476) | [2] 29.730 (13.254) | [3] 42.634 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 42.634 |
|
3 |
(5) |
151. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
43.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.832 (17.832) | [2] 31.045 (13.213) | [3] 43.776 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 43.776 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.035 (18.035) | [2] 32.031 (13.996) | [3] 45.031 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 45.031 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 32.139 (14.294) | [3] 46.270 (14.131) Official Finish Time: 46.270 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.923 (13.923) | [2] 24.735 (10.812) | [3] 35.424 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 35.424 |
|
2 |
(1) |
130. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 30.229 (13.576) | [3] 43.739 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 43.739 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
43.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.237 (13.470) | [3] 43.752 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 43.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 30.866 (14.080) | [3] 44.051 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 44.051 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.874 (16.874) | [2] 31.376 (14.502) | [3] 44.695 (13.319) Official Finish Time: 44.695 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 26.275 (11.414) | [3] 37.333 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 37.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 27.390 (12.079) | [3] 39.416 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 39.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 29.013 (12.907) | [3] 41.896 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 41.896 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 29.570 (13.108) | [3] 42.965 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 42.965 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.925 (17.925) | [2] 32.308 (14.383) | [3] 46.402 (14.094) Official Finish Time: 46.402 |
|