|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
2:00.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.463 (21.463) | [2] 37.036 (15.573) | [3] 51.688 (14.652) | [4] 1:04.413 (12.725) | [5] 1:15.418 (11.005) | [6] 1:26.603 (11.185) | [7] 1:37.713 (11.110) | [8] 1:49.254 (11.541) | [9] 2:00.592 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 2:00.592 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:00.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.592 (21.592) | [2] 37.170 (15.578) | [3] 51.705 (14.535) | [4] 1:04.065 (12.360) | [5] 1:15.257 (11.192) | [6] 1:26.688 (11.431) | [7] 1:37.811 (11.123) | [8] 1:49.350 (11.539) | [9] 2:00.728 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 2:00.728 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:01.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.793 (21.793) | [2] 37.312 (15.519) | [3] 51.705 (14.393) | [4] 1:03.845 (12.140) | [5] 1:15.146 (11.301) | [6] 1:26.619 (11.473) | [7] 1:38.291 (11.672) | [8] 1:50.041 (11.750) | [9] 2:01.274 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 2:01.274 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:13.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.311 (21.311) | [2] 36.854 (15.543) | [3] 51.490 (14.636) | [4] 1:05.458 (13.968) | [5] 1:18.691 (13.233) | [6] 1:32.060 (13.369) | [7] 1:45.708 (13.648) | [8] 1:59.735 (14.027) | [9] 2:13.104 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 2:13.104 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 29.402 (12.390) | [3] 41.185 (11.783) | [4] 52.583 (11.398) | [5] 1:03.567 (10.984) | [6] 1:15.167 (11.600) | [7] 1:27.332 (12.165) | [8] 1:39.485 (12.153) | [9] 1:50.987 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 1:50.987 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
CAMERON Chloe |
GBR |
|
1:52.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.617 (16.617) | [2] 28.992 (12.375) | [3] 40.748 (11.756) | [4] 52.082 (11.334) | [5] 1:03.441 (11.359) | [6] 1:15.034 (11.593) | [7] 1:27.237 (12.203) | [8] 1:39.917 (12.680) | [9] 1:52.264 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 1:52.264 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:55.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.859 (16.859) | [2] 29.269 (12.410) | [3] 41.075 (11.806) | [4] 52.654 (11.579) | [5] 1:04.218 (11.564) | [6] 1:16.139 (11.921) | [7] 1:28.936 (12.797) | [8] 1:42.255 (13.319) | [9] 1:55.726 (13.471) Official Finish Time: 1:55.726 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:18.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.612 (18.612) | [2] 32.892 (14.280) | [3] 47.161 (14.269) | [4] 1:01.649 (14.488) | [5] 1:17.577 (15.928) | [6] 1:32.339 (14.762) | [7] 1:47.594 (15.255) | [8] 2:03.349 (15.755) | [9] 2:18.189 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 2:18.189 |
|