|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:00.736 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.573 (17.573) | [2] 31.111 (13.538) | [3] 44.360 (13.249) | [4] 57.220 (12.860) | [5] 1:09.943 (12.723) | [6] 1:22.599 (12.656) | [7] 1:35.228 (12.629) | [8] 1:47.988 (12.760) | [9] 2:00.736 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 2:00.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:00.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] 31.237 (13.516) | [3] 44.504 (13.267) | [4] 57.337 (12.833) | [5] 1:10.065 (12.728) | [6] 1:22.733 (12.668) | [7] 1:35.341 (12.608) | [8] 1:48.108 (12.767) | [9] 2:00.844 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 2:00.844 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:48.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 28.310 (12.516) | [3] 39.704 (11.394) | [4] 51.021 (11.317) | [5] 1:02.635 (11.614) | [6] 1:14.158 (11.523) | [7] 1:25.630 (11.472) | [8] 1:37.024 (11.394) | [9] 1:48.596 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 1:48.596 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 28.430 (12.290) | [3] 39.595 (11.165) | [4] 50.919 (11.324) | [5] 1:02.742 (11.823) | [6] 1:14.209 (11.467) | [7] 1:25.866 (11.657) | [8] 1:37.462 (11.596) | [9] 1:49.308 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:51.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 28.481 (12.492) | [3] 40.146 (11.665) | [4] 51.316 (11.170) | [5] 1:03.007 (11.691) | [6] 1:15.438 (12.431) | [7] 1:27.636 (12.198) | [8] 1:39.600 (11.964) | [9] 1:51.740 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:51.740 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:52.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 28.376 (12.506) | [3] 40.004 (11.628) | [4] 51.168 (11.164) | [5] 1:02.942 (11.774) | [6] 1:14.640 (11.698) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.402) | [8] 1:39.714 (12.672) | [9] 1:52.769 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 1:52.769 |
|
- |
(5) |
36. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
no finish->to C |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:44.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.212 (16.212) | [2] 28.799 (12.587) | [3] 40.165 (11.366) | [4] 51.478 (11.313) | [5] 1:02.575 (11.097) | [6] 1:13.098 (10.523) | [7] 1:23.653 (10.555) | [8] 1:34.214 (10.561) | [9] 1:44.925 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:44.925 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:45.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.675 (12.597) | [3] 40.064 (11.389) | [4] 51.388 (11.324) | [5] 1:02.374 (10.986) | [6] 1:13.043 (10.669) | [7] 1:23.595 (10.552) | [8] 1:34.317 (10.722) | [9] 1:45.014 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 1:45.014 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.762 (12.475) | [3] 40.286 (11.524) | [4] 51.598 (11.312) | [5] 1:02.553 (10.955) | [6] 1:13.231 (10.678) | [7] 1:23.835 (10.604) | [8] 1:34.467 (10.632) | [9] 1:45.504 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 1:45.504 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 28.891 (12.498) | [3] 40.383 (11.492) | [4] 51.687 (11.304) | [5] 1:02.801 (11.114) | [6] 1:13.574 (10.773) | [7] 1:24.916 (11.342) | [8] 1:37.132 (12.216) | [9] 1:49.646 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:49.646 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |