|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
51.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 19.058 (10.920) | [3] 29.815 (10.757) | [4] 40.623 (10.808) | [5] 51.659 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 51.659 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 19.262 (10.965) | [3] 29.994 (10.732) | [4] 40.816 (10.822) | [5] 51.787 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 51.787 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 19.498 (10.951) | [3] 30.120 (10.622) | [4] 40.961 (10.841) | [5] 51.931 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 51.931 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.641 (11.059) | [3] 30.298 (10.657) | [4] 41.036 (10.738) | [5] 52.729 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 52.729 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
48.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.465 (10.344) | [3] 28.283 (9.818) | [4] 38.220 (9.937) | [5] 48.251 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 48.251 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.616 (10.398) | [3] 28.412 (9.796) | [4] 38.364 (9.952) | [5] 48.361 (9.998) Official Finish Time: 48.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.316 (10.748) | [3] 29.326 (10.010) | [4] 39.468 (10.142) | [5] 49.971 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 49.971 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.404 (10.838) | [3] 29.649 (10.245) | [4] 40.071 (10.422) | [5] 50.631 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 50.631 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.498 (7.498) | [2] 17.324 (9.826) | [3] 26.903 (9.579) | [4] 36.742 (9.839) | [5] 46.886 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 46.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.068 (10.110) | [3] 27.821 (9.753) | [4] 37.675 (9.854) | [5] 48.028 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 48.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.704 (10.482) | [3] 28.875 (10.171) | [4] 39.279 (10.404) | [5] 49.958 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 49.958 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 18.804 (10.446) | [3] 29.037 (10.233) | [4] 39.428 (10.391) | [5] 50.053 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|