|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.515 (9.657) | [3] 26.942 (9.427) | [4] 36.554 (9.612) | [5] 46.234 (9.680) Official Finish Time: 46.234 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.476 (10.345) | [3] 28.573 (10.097) | [4] 38.954 (10.381) | [5] 49.672 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 49.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.564 (10.926) | [3] 30.135 (10.571) | [4] 40.914 (10.779) | [5] 51.904 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 51.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
54.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 20.864 (11.508) | [3] 31.766 (10.902) | [4] 43.255 (11.489) | [5] 54.895 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 54.895 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:11.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 20.135 (11.328) | [3] 31.074 (10.939) | [4] 42.334 (11.260) | [5] 1:11.707 (29.373) Official Finish Time: 1:11.707 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.500 (7.500) | [2] 17.308 (9.808) | [3] 26.867 (9.559) | [4] 36.694 (9.827) | [5] 46.798 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 46.798 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
47.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 17.931 (10.055) | [3] 27.715 (9.784) | [4] 37.703 (9.988) | [5] 47.961 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 47.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.629 (10.010) | [3] 27.886 (10.257) | [4] 38.598 (10.712) | [5] 49.830 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 49.830 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.405 (10.358) | [3] 28.807 (10.402) | [4] 39.555 (10.748) | [5] 50.625 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 50.625 |
|
- |
(2) |
29. |
MAZANCOVÁ Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
47.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.736 (7.736) | [2] 17.610 (9.874) | [3] 27.257 (9.647) | [4] 37.286 (10.029) | [5] 47.745 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 47.745 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
49.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.770 (10.530) | [3] 28.790 (10.020) | [4] 39.006 (10.216) | [5] 49.676 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 49.676 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
50.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.692 (10.561) | [3] 29.195 (10.503) | [4] 39.675 (10.480) | [5] 50.160 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 50.160 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 19.359 (10.911) | [3] 29.878 (10.519) | [4] 40.625 (10.747) | [5] 51.914 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 51.914 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 17.880 (10.148) | [3] 27.619 (9.739) | [4] 37.712 (10.093) | [5] 48.240 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 48.240 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.756 (10.494) | [3] 29.126 (10.370) | [4] 39.983 (10.857) | [5] 51.062 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 51.062 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 19.150 (10.877) | [3] 29.778 (10.628) | [4] 40.590 (10.812) | [5] 51.779 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 51.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
HLUŠKOVÁ Sára |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:06.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.888 (11.343) | [3] 40.525 (20.637) | [4] 53.761 (13.236) | [5] 1:06.809 (13.048) Official Finish Time: 1:06.809 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.418 (10.351) | [3] 27.869 (9.451) | [4] 37.260 (9.391) | [5] 47.008 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 47.008 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 18.202 (10.326) | [3] 28.094 (9.892) | [4] 37.918 (9.824) | [5] 48.021 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
49.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.411 (10.401) | [3] 28.472 (10.061) | [4] 38.676 (10.204) | [5] 49.174 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 49.174 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 20.070 (11.335) | [3] 30.981 (10.911) | [4] 41.926 (10.945) | [5] 53.235 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 53.235 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 20.118 (11.472) | [3] 32.032 (11.914) | [4] 44.676 (12.644) | [5] 57.800 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 57.800 |
|