|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
24.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.575 (13.575) | [2] 24.402 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 24.402 |
|
2 |
(5) |
156. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR |
|
24.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.787 (13.787) | [2] 24.540 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 24.540 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 28.128 (12.704) Official Finish Time: 28.128 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
28.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 28.358 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 28.358 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
CHLÁDKOVÁ Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
32.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.843 (17.843) | [2] 32.929 (15.086) Official Finish Time: 32.929 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
24.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 24.759 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 24.759 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.862 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 26.862 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
28.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.402 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 28.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 28.822 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 28.822 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.148 (14.148) | [2] 25.139 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 25.139 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
POLAT Efsa |
TUR |
|
25.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.310 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 25.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
27.165 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.859 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 27.859 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR |
|
25.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.478 (14.478) | [2] 25.515 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 25.515 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
27.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 27.201 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 27.201 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 28.079 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 28.079 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 28.642 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 28.642 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
28.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.283 (16.283) | [2] 28.952 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 28.952 |
|