|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
KOUBEK Václav |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:02.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 22.517 (13.081) | [3] 35.420 (12.903) | [4] 48.871 (13.451) | [5] 1:02.206 (13.335) Official Finish Time: 1:02.206 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:12.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.106 (10.106) | [2] 24.793 (14.687) | [3] 39.939 (15.146) | [4] 55.576 (15.637) | [5] 1:12.190 (16.614) Official Finish Time: 1:12.190 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 21.771 (12.569) | [3] 34.236 (12.465) | [4] 46.878 (12.642) | [5] 59.991 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 59.991 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:00.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.456 (9.456) | [2] 21.977 (12.521) | [3] 34.527 (12.550) | [4] 47.406 (12.879) | [5] 1:00.515 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:00.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 22.190 (12.559) | [3] 34.648 (12.458) | [4] 47.572 (12.924) | [5] 1:01.053 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 1:01.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
PILKA Rihards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:05.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.132 (10.132) | [2] 23.729 (13.597) | [3] 36.973 (13.244) | [4] 50.982 (14.009) | [5] 1:05.240 (14.259) Official Finish Time: 1:05.240 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
1:05.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.772 (9.772) | [2] 23.296 (13.524) | [3] 36.755 (13.459) | [4] 51.062 (14.307) | [5] 1:05.701 (14.639) Official Finish Time: 1:05.701 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 19.124 (10.876) | [3] 30.075 (10.951) | [4] 41.007 (10.932) | [5] 52.179 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.179 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
52.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 19.001 (11.221) | [3] 29.962 (10.961) | [4] 41.211 (11.249) | [5] 52.480 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 52.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.714 (11.291) | [3] 30.897 (11.183) | [4] 42.485 (11.588) | [5] 54.239 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 54.239 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK |
|
55.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.883 (11.300) | [3] 31.178 (11.295) | [4] 42.909 (11.731) | [5] 55.244 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 55.244 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 27.615 (18.709) | [3] 50.327 (22.712) | [4] 1:09.379 (19.052) | [5] 1:09.412 (0.034) Official Finish Time: 1:09.379 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
52.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 18.909 (11.065) | [3] 29.937 (11.028) | [4] 41.182 (11.245) | [5] 52.527 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 52.527 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL |
|
52.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 19.047 (10.953) | [3] 30.056 (11.009) | [4] 41.352 (11.296) | [5] 52.667 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 52.667 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.094 (10.769) | [3] 30.069 (10.975) | [4] 41.485 (11.416) | [5] 52.875 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 52.875 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.729 (11.073) | [3] 30.272 (10.543) | [4] 41.793 (11.521) | [5] 53.283 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 53.283 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 21.913 (12.665) | [3] 34.784 (12.871) | [4] 48.476 (13.692) | [5] 1:02.591 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:02.591 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 18.344 (10.581) | [3] 28.626 (10.282) | [4] 39.264 (10.638) | [5] 50.316 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 50.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.836 (10.561) | [3] 29.166 (10.330) | [4] 39.779 (10.613) | [5] 50.525 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 50.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 18.741 (10.615) | [3] 29.073 (10.332) | [4] 39.776 (10.703) | [5] 50.887 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 50.887 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç |
TUR |
|
52.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 19.136 (10.760) | [3] 29.597 (10.461) | [4] 40.570 (10.973) | [5] 52.049 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 52.049 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.070 (10.216) | [3] 27.938 (9.868) | [4] 38.104 (10.166) | [5] 48.754 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 48.754 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.524 (10.394) | [3] 28.599 (10.075) | [4] 38.849 (10.250) | [5] 49.404 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 49.404 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 18.288 (10.574) | [3] 28.533 (10.245) | [4] 39.098 (10.565) | [5] 49.709 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 49.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.427 (10.436) | [3] 28.859 (10.432) | [4] 39.232 (10.373) | [5] 49.891 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 49.891 |
|