|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
82. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 21.918 (12.781) | [3] 34.759 (12.841) | [4] 47.501 (12.742) | [5] 59.556 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 59.556 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 21.752 (12.801) | [3] 34.638 (12.886) | [4] 47.944 (13.306) | [5] 1:01.236 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 1:01.236 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 22.044 (12.616) | [3] 34.888 (12.844) | [4] 48.144 (13.256) | [5] 1:01.450 (13.307) Official Finish Time: 1:01.450 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 23.069 (13.323) | [3] 37.487 (14.418) | [4] 53.238 (15.751) | [5] 1:09.173 (15.935) Official Finish Time: 1:09.173 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
CHLÁDKOVÁ Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:14.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.384 (10.384) | [2] 25.593 (15.209) | [3] 41.339 (15.746) | [4] 57.797 (16.458) | [5] 1:14.084 (16.288) Official Finish Time: 1:14.084 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
156. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR |
|
53.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.476 (11.198) | [3] 30.591 (11.115) | [4] 42.151 (11.560) | [5] 53.893 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 53.893 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 21.701 (12.298) | [3] 33.464 (11.763) | [4] 46.590 (13.126) | [5] 59.937 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 59.937 |
|
3 |
(6) |
24. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 21.938 (12.469) | [3] 34.571 (12.633) | [4] 47.840 (13.269) | [5] 1:01.115 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:01.115 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.159 (9.159) | [2] 21.777 (12.618) | [3] 34.711 (12.934) | [4] 48.400 (13.689) | [5] 1:02.403 (14.003) Official Finish Time: 1:02.403 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
1:04.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.248 (10.248) | [2] 23.473 (13.225) | [3] 36.813 (13.340) | [4] 50.459 (13.646) | [5] 1:04.706 (14.248) Official Finish Time: 1:04.706 |
|
6 |
(2) |
20. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:06.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 20.345 (11.795) | [3] 39.043 (18.698) | [4] 1:06.470 (27.427) | [5] 1:06.608 (0.139) Official Finish Time: 1:06.608 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 19.024 (10.559) | [3] 29.818 (10.794) | [4] 40.903 (11.085) | [5] 52.009 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 52.009 |
|
2 |
(6) |
65. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.938 (10.889) | [3] 29.741 (10.803) | [4] 40.931 (11.190) | [5] 52.564 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 52.564 |
|
3 |
(1) |
154. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR |
|
52.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 19.153 (10.899) | [3] 29.879 (10.726) | [4] 41.134 (11.255) | [5] 52.746 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 52.746 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
POLAT Efsa |
TUR |
|
54.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.941 (11.166) | [3] 30.965 (11.024) | [4] 42.307 (11.342) | [5] 54.137 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 54.137 |
|
5 |
(4) |
162. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.153 (11.174) | [3] 31.168 (11.015) | [4] 42.493 (11.325) | [5] 54.363 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 54.363 |
|
6 |
(5) |
60. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 22.504 (12.874) | [3] 35.866 (13.362) | [4] 49.753 (13.887) | [5] 1:04.263 (14.511) Official Finish Time: 1:04.263 |
|