|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.918 (11.393) | [3] 30.912 (10.994) | [4] 42.303 (11.391) | [5] 54.224 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 54.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
130. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
54.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 20.094 (11.342) | [3] 31.120 (11.026) | [4] 42.602 (11.482) | [5] 54.436 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 54.436 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR |
|
54.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.206 (11.314) | [3] 31.161 (10.955) | [4] 42.549 (11.388) | [5] 54.762 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 54.762 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
1:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 22.692 (12.980) | [3] 35.607 (12.915) | [4] 48.752 (13.145) | [5] 1:02.034 (13.283) Official Finish Time: 1:02.034 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.360 (11.049) | [3] 30.040 (10.680) | [4] 41.219 (11.179) | [5] 52.868 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 52.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 20.285 (11.454) | [3] 31.634 (11.349) | [4] 43.547 (11.913) | [5] 55.829 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 55.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 20.499 (11.577) | [3] 32.004 (11.505) | [4] 43.695 (11.691) | [5] 55.893 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 55.893 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
56.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 20.891 (11.709) | [3] 32.601 (11.710) | [4] 44.433 (11.832) | [5] 56.229 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 56.229 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 20.129 (11.330) | [3] 30.828 (10.699) | [4] 41.941 (11.113) | [5] 53.519 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 53.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
54.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 20.073 (11.587) | [3] 31.406 (11.333) | [4] 42.927 (11.521) | [5] 54.776 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 54.776 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
55.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 20.229 (11.466) | [3] 31.716 (11.487) | [4] 43.551 (11.835) | [5] 55.523 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 55.523 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.336 (11.019) | [3] 30.023 (10.687) | [4] 40.928 (10.905) | [5] 52.003 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 52.003 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.460 (10.982) | [3] 30.101 (10.641) | [4] 41.081 (10.980) | [5] 52.131 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 52.131 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
52.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.697 (10.944) | [3] 30.373 (10.676) | [4] 41.446 (11.073) | [5] 52.704 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 52.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.159 (8.159) | [2] 19.227 (11.068) | [3] 55.482 (36.255) | [4] 15:20:04.021 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.824 (18.824) | [2] 29.381 (10.557) | [3] 40.053 (10.673) | [4] 51.409 (11.357) | [5] 51.409 (0.000) Official Finish Time: 51.409 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
51.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 18.769 (10.852) | [3] 29.687 (10.918) | [4] 40.535 (10.848) | [5] 51.797 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 51.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.288 (10.939) | [3] 30.010 (10.722) | [4] 41.228 (11.218) | [5] 52.686 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 52.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 19.992 (11.101) | [3] 30.543 (10.551) | [4] 41.470 (10.927) | [5] 52.818 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 52.818 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.515 (11.002) | [3] 30.239 (10.724) | [4] 41.230 (10.991) | [5] 52.859 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 52.859 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.746 (10.193) | [3] 27.691 (9.945) | [4] 37.981 (10.290) | [5] 48.747 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 48.747 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN |
|
49.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.177 (10.088) | [3] 28.045 (9.868) | [4] 38.278 (10.233) | [5] 49.025 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 49.025 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.192 (10.134) | [3] 28.604 (10.412) | [4] 38.722 (10.118) | [5] 49.069 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 49.069 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 18.790 (10.360) | [3] 28.803 (10.013) | [4] 39.044 (10.241) | [5] 49.662 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 49.662 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.358 (10.312) | [3] 28.354 (9.996) | [4] 38.473 (10.119) | [5] 48.758 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.700 (10.564) | [3] 29.014 (10.314) | [4] 39.529 (10.515) | [5] 50.277 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 50.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.285 (10.881) | [3] 29.672 (10.387) | [4] 40.122 (10.450) | [5] 50.982 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
51.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.409 (10.811) | [3] 29.945 (10.536) | [4] 40.402 (10.457) | [5] 51.026 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 51.026 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 19.370 (10.541) | [3] 29.833 (10.463) | [4] 40.305 (10.472) | [5] 15:26:34.997 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|