|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.745 (11.889) | [3] 32.445 (11.700) | [4] 44.628 (12.183) | [5] 57.112 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 57.112 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 22.048 (12.526) | [3] 34.561 (12.513) | [4] 47.761 (13.200) | [5] 1:01.551 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:01.551 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.645 (9.645) | [2] 22.466 (12.821) | [3] 35.596 (13.130) | [4] 49.537 (13.941) | [5] 1:04.762 (15.225) Official Finish Time: 1:04.762 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 24.556 (14.147) | [3] 38.758 (14.202) | [4] 53.556 (14.798) | [5] 1:09.205 (15.650) Official Finish Time: 1:09.205 |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 21.035 (12.135) | [3] 33.083 (12.048) | [4] 45.587 (12.504) | [5] 58.355 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 58.355 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 1:00.537 (51.343) | [3] 12:27:18.142 Official Finish Time: 1:00.537 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 22.024 (12.717) | [3] 34.457 (12.433) | [4] 47.528 (13.071) | [5] 1:00.797 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 1:00.797 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.642 (9.642) | [2] 22.207 (12.565) | [3] 34.826 (12.619) | [4] 47.943 (13.117) | [5] 1:02.637 (14.695) Official Finish Time: 1:02.637 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 24.060 (13.923) | [3] 38.470 (14.410) | [4] 53.972 (15.502) | [5] 1:10.197 (16.226) Official Finish Time: 1:10.197 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.821 (11.311) | [3] 30.900 (11.079) | [4] 42.304 (11.404) | [5] 54.102 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 54.102 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 20.660 (11.905) | [3] 32.517 (11.857) | [4] 45.069 (12.552) | [5] 57.685 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 57.685 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 21.624 (12.618) | [3] 34.700 (13.076) | [4] 48.275 (13.575) | [5] 1:01.784 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:01.784 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:05.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.660 (9.660) | [2] 22.755 (13.095) | [3] 36.389 (13.634) | [4] 50.667 (14.278) | [5] 1:05.441 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 1:05.441 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:21.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.951 (10.951) | [2] 27.836 (16.885) | [3] 45.241 (17.405) | [4] 1:03.534 (18.293) | [5] 1:21.946 (18.413) Official Finish Time: 1:21.946 |
|
- |
(6) |
7. |
ŚMIGIELSKA Matylda |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.902 (12.166) | [3] 33.111 (12.209) | [4] 45.546 (12.435) | [5] 58.140 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 58.140 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 21.093 (12.125) | [3] 33.298 (12.205) | [4] 45.724 (12.426) | [5] 58.383 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 58.383 |
|
3 |
(5) |
113. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 23.859 (13.838) | [3] 36.771 (12.912) | [4] 50.160 (13.389) | [5] 1:04.209 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:04.209 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.901 (9.901) | [2] 23.819 (13.918) | [3] 37.511 (13.692) | [4] 52.072 (14.561) | [5] 1:08.078 (16.007) Official Finish Time: 1:08.078 |
|
- |
(2) |
27. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 20.295 (11.643) | [3] 32.285 (11.990) | [4] 44.413 (12.128) | [5] 56.997 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 56.997 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 22.072 (12.749) | [3] 35.060 (12.988) | [4] 48.750 (13.690) | [5] 1:02.726 (13.976) Official Finish Time: 1:02.726 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 20.193 (11.712) | [3] 32.187 (11.994) | [4] 44.685 (12.498) | [5] 1:02.933 (18.248) Official Finish Time: 1:02.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.032 (11.032) | [2] 27.114 (16.082) | [3] 43.306 (16.192) | [4] 59.359 (16.053) | [5] 1:25.233 (25.874) Official Finish Time: 1:25.233 |
|
- |
(5) |
69. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 30.841 (21.223) | [3] 12:34:17.191 Official Finish Time: - |
|