|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 21.585 (12.513) | [3] 33.992 (12.407) | [4] 46.885 (12.893) | [5] 59.598 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 59.598 |
|
2 |
(6) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.383 (10.383) | [2] 24.965 (14.582) | [3] 39.848 (14.883) | [4] 55.354 (15.506) | [5] 1:11.018 (15.665) Official Finish Time: 1:11.018 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:12.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.803 (10.803) | [2] 25.587 (14.784) | [3] 40.994 (15.407) | [4] 56.922 (15.928) | [5] 1:12.616 (15.695) Official Finish Time: 1:12.616 |
|
4 |
(2) |
175. |
SIĘDA Bartosz |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:13.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.166 (11.166) | [2] 26.430 (15.264) | [3] 41.549 (15.119) | [4] 57.118 (15.569) | [5] 1:13.091 (15.974) Official Finish Time: 1:13.091 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
RADŁO Natan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.151 (10.151) | [2] 25.499 (15.348) | [3] 40.819 (15.320) | [4] 57.004 (16.185) | [5] 1:15.114 (18.111) Official Finish Time: 1:15.114 |
|
- |
(4) |
160. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.014 (9.014) | [2] 21.635 (12.621) | [3] 34.648 (13.013) | [4] 48.926 (14.278) | [5] 1:04.088 (15.163) Official Finish Time: 1:04.088 |
|
2 |
(5) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 21.751 (12.684) | [3] 38.260 (16.509) | [4] 53.228 (14.968) | [5] 1:07.707 (14.480) Official Finish Time: 1:07.707 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.426 (10.426) | [2] 24.947 (14.521) | [3] 39.338 (14.391) | [4] 54.126 (14.788) | [5] 1:09.341 (15.216) Official Finish Time: 1:09.341 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:11.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.688 (10.688) | [2] 25.882 (15.194) | [3] 40.992 (15.110) | [4] 56.057 (15.065) | [5] 1:11.013 (14.957) Official Finish Time: 1:11.013 |
|
5 |
(2) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 23.881 (13.842) | [3] 37.814 (13.933) | [4] 52.366 (14.552) | [5] 1:15.396 (23.031) Official Finish Time: 1:15.396 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 28.059 (19.243) | [3] 40.905 (12.846) | [4] 53.755 (12.850) | [5] 1:06.323 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 1:06.323 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.522 (10.522) | [2] 24.469 (13.947) | [3] 38.327 (13.858) | [4] 52.701 (14.374) | [5] 1:07.468 (14.767) Official Finish Time: 1:07.468 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.593 (10.593) | [2] 24.814 (14.221) | [3] 38.916 (14.102) | [4] 53.482 (14.566) | [5] 1:08.673 (15.191) Official Finish Time: 1:08.673 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.220 (10.220) | [2] 25.070 (14.850) | [3] 39.654 (14.584) | [4] 55.023 (15.369) | [5] 1:11.612 (16.589) Official Finish Time: 1:11.612 |
|
5 |
(3) |
158. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.876 (13.876) | [2] 32.656 (18.780) | [3] 47.942 (15.286) | [4] 1:03.885 (15.943) | [5] 1:19.922 (16.037) Official Finish Time: 1:19.922 |
|
- |
(2) |
154. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 21.123 (11.804) | [3] 33.288 (12.165) | [4] 46.072 (12.784) | [5] 59.242 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 59.242 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 22.719 (13.426) | [3] 35.989 (13.270) | [4] 49.685 (13.696) | [5] 1:03.679 (13.994) Official Finish Time: 1:03.679 |
|
3 |
(6) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 23.494 (13.519) | [3] 37.504 (14.010) | [4] 51.224 (13.720) | [5] 1:04.936 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 1:04.936 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
ANASZKO Ksawery |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:14.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.983 (10.983) | [2] 26.005 (15.022) | [3] 41.040 (15.035) | [4] 57.306 (16.266) | [5] 1:14.826 (17.520) Official Finish Time: 1:14.826 |
|
5 |
(1) |
161. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.020 (11.020) | [2] 27.643 (16.623) | [3] 44.212 (16.569) | [4] 1:02.163 (17.951) | [5] 1:21.485 (19.322) Official Finish Time: 1:21.485 |
|
- |
(4) |
155. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 23.323 (13.560) | [3] 45.026 (21.703) | [4] 1:11.525 (26.499) | [5] 1:33.511 (21.986) Official Finish Time: - |
|