|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
150. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.824 (12.067) | [3] 39.762 (11.938) | [4] 51.883 (12.121) | [5] 1:03.659 (11.776) | [6] 1:15.594 (11.935) | [7] 1:27.624 (12.030) | [8] 1:39.293 (11.669) | [9] 1:50.626 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:50.626 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 28.129 (12.059) | [3] 40.080 (11.951) | [4] 52.261 (12.181) | [5] 1:04.246 (11.985) | [6] 1:16.463 (12.217) | [7] 1:27.736 (11.273) | [8] 1:39.493 (11.757) | [9] 1:51.065 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 1:51.065 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 28.001 (12.080) | [3] 40.000 (11.999) | [4] 52.134 (12.134) | [5] 1:04.110 (11.976) | [6] 1:16.587 (12.477) | [7] 1:29.634 (13.047) | [8] 1:43.100 (13.466) | [9] 1:56.310 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 1:56.310 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
PAWLUCZUK Daniel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:45.052 () Official Finish Time: 2:45.052 |
|
- |
(3) |
119. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.462 (17.462) | [2] 32.286 (14.824) | [3] 46.209 (13.923) | [4] 58.090 (11.881) | [5] 1:09.567 (11.477) | [6] 1:21.115 (11.548) | [7] 1:32.864 (11.749) | [8] 1:44.268 (11.404) | [9] 1:55.783 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 1:55.783 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 32.385 (14.818) | [3] 46.360 (13.975) | [4] 58.187 (11.827) | [5] 1:09.637 (11.450) | [6] 1:20.978 (11.341) | [7] 1:32.730 (11.752) | [8] 1:44.676 (11.946) | [9] 1:56.700 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 1:56.700 |
|
3 |
(1) |
148. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 32.558 (14.846) | [3] 46.581 (14.023) | [4] 58.744 (12.163) | [5] 1:10.392 (11.648) | [6] 1:22.067 (11.675) | [7] 1:34.293 (12.226) | [8] 1:46.399 (12.106) | [9] 1:58.432 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 1:58.432 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:58.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.990 (17.990) | [2] 32.871 (14.881) | [3] 46.883 (14.012) | [4] 59.107 (12.224) | [5] 1:10.658 (11.551) | [6] 1:22.320 (11.662) | [7] 1:34.397 (12.077) | [8] 1:46.542 (12.145) | [9] 1:58.585 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 1:58.585 |
|
5 |
(6) |
149. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:34.610 () | [8] () | [9] 1:58.930 () Official Finish Time: 1:58.930 |
|
6 |
(4) |
121. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:32.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 34.160 (15.535) | [3] 49.847 (15.687) | [4] 1:05.927 (16.080) | [5] 1:23.992 (18.065) | [6] 1:41.471 (17.479) | [7] 2:01.112 (19.641) | [8] 2:17.564 (16.452) | [9] 2:32.935 (15.371) Official Finish Time: 2:32.935 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:48.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 28.013 (11.926) | [3] 39.938 (11.925) | [4] 51.643 (11.705) | [5] 1:03.412 (11.769) | [6] 1:15.436 (12.024) | [7] 1:26.601 (11.165) | [8] 1:37.748 (11.147) | [9] 1:48.986 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:48.986 |
|
2 |
(5) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 27.890 (11.982) | [3] 39.808 (11.918) | [4] 51.500 (11.692) | [5] 1:03.289 (11.789) | [6] 1:15.513 (12.224) | [7] 1:27.125 (11.612) | [8] 1:38.886 (11.761) | [9] 1:50.797 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 1:50.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 28.119 (11.858) | [3] 40.143 (12.024) | [4] 52.033 (11.890) | [5] 1:04.119 (12.086) | [6] 1:16.475 (12.356) | [7] 1:29.029 (12.554) | [8] 1:42.544 (13.515) | [9] 1:55.723 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 1:55.723 |
|
4 |
(6) |
23. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 28.268 (11.804) | [3] 40.267 (11.999) | [4] 52.237 (11.970) | [5] 1:04.399 (12.162) | [6] 1:16.876 (12.477) | [7] 1:30.143 (13.267) | [8] 1:43.683 (13.540) | [9] 1:57.636 (13.953) Official Finish Time: 1:57.636 |
|
5 |
(3) |
120. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:12.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.206 (17.206) | [2] 30.861 (13.655) | [3] 44.655 (13.794) | [4] 58.825 (14.170) | [5] 1:13.778 (14.953) | [6] 1:29.106 (15.328) | [7] 1:44.298 (15.192) | [8] 1:58.236 (13.938) | [9] 2:12.515 (14.280) Official Finish Time: 2:12.515 |
|
- |
(4) |
153. |
SAROSIEK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |