|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:57.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.425 (20.425) | [2] 34.967 (14.542) | [3] 48.589 (13.622) | [4] 1:01.268 (12.679) | [5] 1:13.503 (12.235) | [6] 1:25.267 (11.764) | [7] 1:36.611 (11.344) | [8] 1:47.182 (10.571) | [9] 1:57.867 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:57.867 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.304 (20.304) | [2] 34.860 (14.556) | [3] 48.483 (13.623) | [4] 1:01.175 (12.692) | [5] 1:13.402 (12.227) | [6] 1:25.229 (11.827) | [7] 1:36.607 (11.378) | [8] 1:47.531 (10.924) | [9] 1:58.957 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:58.957 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.574 (20.574) | [2] 35.111 (14.537) | [3] 48.694 (13.583) | [4] 1:01.374 (12.680) | [5] 1:13.629 (12.255) | [6] 1:25.390 (11.761) | [7] 1:36.792 (11.402) | [8] 1:48.029 (11.237) | [9] 2:00.077 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 2:00.077 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
2:11.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.739 (20.739) | [2] 35.204 (14.465) | [3] 48.801 (13.597) | [4] 1:01.761 (12.960) | [5] 1:15.055 (13.294) | [6] 1:29.028 (13.973) | [7] 1:43.158 (14.130) | [8] 1:56.924 (13.766) | [9] 2:11.094 (14.170) Official Finish Time: 2:11.094 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.532 (20.532) | [2] 35.799 (15.267) | [3] 50.041 (14.242) | [4] 1:03.935 (13.894) | [5] 1:17.014 (13.079) | [6] 1:30.004 (12.990) | [7] 1:41.366 (11.362) | [8] 1:52.639 (11.273) | [9] 2:03.825 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 2:03.825 |
|
2 |
(5) |
35. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.381 (20.381) | [2] 35.703 (15.322) | [3] 49.951 (14.248) | [4] 1:03.731 (13.780) | [5] 1:16.889 (13.158) | [6] 1:29.936 (13.047) | [7] 1:41.520 (11.584) | [8] 1:52.744 (11.224) | [9] 2:03.948 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 2:03.948 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
2:04.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.236 (20.236) | [2] 35.769 (15.533) | [3] 50.234 (14.465) | [4] 1:04.123 (13.889) | [5] 1:17.128 (13.005) | [6] 1:30.252 (13.124) | [7] 1:41.821 (11.569) | [8] 1:52.998 (11.177) | [9] 2:04.127 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 2:04.127 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.073 (20.073) | [2] 35.522 (15.449) | [3] 49.790 (14.268) | [4] 1:03.721 (13.931) | [5] 1:17.735 (14.014) | [6] 1:31.231 (13.496) | [7] 1:44.502 (13.271) | [8] 1:58.153 (13.651) | [9] 2:12.469 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 2:12.469 |
|
5 |
(1) |
176. |
CIULKIN Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.688 (20.688) | [2] 36.130 (15.442) | [3] 50.744 (14.614) | [4] 1:05.944 (15.200) | [5] 1:22.245 (16.301) | [6] 1:39.652 (17.407) | [7] 1:58.071 (18.419) | [8] 2:14.770 (16.699) | [9] 2:37.175 (22.405) Official Finish Time: 2:37.175 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
80. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.681 (15.681) | [2] 27.744 (12.063) | [3] 39.481 (11.737) | [4] 51.251 (11.770) | [5] 1:03.099 (11.848) | [6] 1:15.318 (12.219) | [7] 1:26.994 (11.676) | [8] 1:38.065 (11.071) | [9] 1:49.539 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:49.539 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.593 (12.150) | [3] 39.382 (11.789) | [4] 51.168 (11.786) | [5] 1:03.008 (11.840) | [6] 1:15.218 (12.210) | [7] 1:27.475 (12.257) | [8] 1:39.822 (12.347) | [9] 1:51.755 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 1:51.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 27.967 (12.384) | [3] 39.623 (11.656) | [4] 51.418 (11.795) | [5] 1:03.343 (11.925) | [6] 1:15.578 (12.235) | [7] 1:27.769 (12.191) | [8] 1:39.975 (12.206) | [9] 1:52.284 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:52.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.761 (16.761) | [2] 29.581 (12.820) | [3] 41.794 (12.213) | [4] 54.371 (12.577) | [5] 1:07.451 (13.080) | [6] 1:20.609 (13.158) | [7] 1:34.085 (13.476) | [8] 1:47.634 (13.549) | [9] 2:01.238 (13.605) Official Finish Time: 2:01.238 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 29.548 (12.975) | [3] 42.517 (12.969) | [4] 56.052 (13.535) | [5] 1:10.020 (13.968) | [6] 1:24.922 (14.902) | [7] 1:40.597 (15.675) | [8] 1:55.766 (15.169) | [9] 2:11.270 (15.505) Official Finish Time: 2:11.270 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.619 (24.619) | [2] 43.433 (18.814) | [3] 56.881 (13.448) | [4] 1:07.963 (11.082) | [5] 1:18.501 (10.538) | [6] 1:29.062 (10.561) | [7] 1:39.784 (10.722) | [8] 1:50.685 (10.901) | [9] 2:01.551 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 2:01.551 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.928 (24.928) | [2] 43.506 (18.578) | [3] 56.853 (13.347) | [4] 1:08.067 (11.214) | [5] 1:18.601 (10.534) | [6] 1:29.211 (10.610) | [7] 1:39.910 (10.699) | [8] 1:50.776 (10.866) | [9] 2:01.643 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 2:01.643 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.722 (24.722) | [2] 43.556 (18.834) | [3] 56.923 (13.367) | [4] 1:08.169 (11.246) | [5] 1:18.677 (10.508) | [6] 1:29.289 (10.612) | [7] 1:39.973 (10.684) | [8] 1:50.909 (10.936) | [9] 2:01.783 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 2:01.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.067 (25.067) | [2] 43.730 (18.663) | [3] 57.107 (13.377) | [4] 1:08.420 (11.313) | [5] 1:19.438 (11.018) | [6] 1:30.741 (11.303) | [7] 1:42.440 (11.699) | [8] 1:54.892 (12.452) | [9] 2:07.330 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 2:07.330 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.846 (17.846) | [2] 30.588 (12.742) | [3] 42.968 (12.380) | [4] 55.701 (12.733) | [5] 1:08.083 (12.382) | [6] 1:19.708 (11.625) | [7] 1:30.893 (11.185) | [8] 1:42.160 (11.267) | [9] 1:53.454 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:53.454 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.967 (17.967) | [2] 30.698 (12.731) | [3] 43.059 (12.361) | [4] 55.866 (12.807) | [5] 1:08.174 (12.308) | [6] 1:20.004 (11.830) | [7] 1:31.674 (11.670) | [8] 1:44.019 (12.345) | [9] 1:56.541 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 1:56.541 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.535 (17.535) | [2] 30.460 (12.925) | [3] 42.849 (12.389) | [4] 55.998 (13.149) | [5] 1:08.346 (12.348) | [6] 1:20.372 (12.026) | [7] 1:32.519 (12.147) | [8] 1:45.099 (12.580) | [9] 1:57.801 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 1:57.801 |
|
4 |
(3) |
162. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:02.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 30.929 (13.190) | [3] 43.405 (12.476) | [4] 56.262 (12.857) | [5] 1:09.099 (12.837) | [6] 1:21.940 (12.841) | [7] 1:35.127 (13.187) | [8] 1:48.804 (13.677) | [9] 2:02.246 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 2:02.246 |
|
5 |
(1) |
87. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.400 (17.400) | [2] 30.322 (12.922) | [3] 42.766 (12.444) | [4] 56.246 (13.480) | [5] 1:09.465 (13.219) | [6] 1:22.917 (13.452) | [7] 1:37.306 (14.389) | [8] 1:52.118 (14.812) | [9] 2:07.315 (15.197) Official Finish Time: 2:07.315 |
|