|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(4) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
4 |
(3) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.935 (11.733) | [3] 37.928 (10.993) | [4] 48.212 (10.284) | [5] 58.226 (10.014) | [6] 1:08.520 (10.294) | [7] 1:19.012 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 1:19.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 26.832 (11.724) | [3] 37.843 (11.011) | [4] 48.433 (10.590) | [5] 58.934 (10.501) | [6] 1:09.520 (10.586) | [7] 1:20.211 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:20.211 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 27.062 (11.745) | [3] 38.054 (10.992) | [4] 48.533 (10.479) | [5] 59.005 (10.472) | [6] 1:09.595 (10.590) | [7] 1:20.409 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:20.409 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:45.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.907 (17.907) | [2] 31.903 (13.996) | [3] 46.020 (14.117) | [4] 1:00.641 (14.621) | [5] 1:14.986 (14.345) | [6] 1:30.059 (15.073) | [7] 1:45.711 (15.651) Official Finish Time: 1:45.711 |
|
5 |
(1) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.996 (21.996) | [2] 42.639 (20.643) | [3] 1:03.055 (20.416) | [4] 1:23.648 (20.593) | [5] 1:43.673 (20.025) | [6] 2:03.343 (19.670) | [7] 2:23.183 (19.839) Official Finish Time: 2:23.183 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.049 (10.561) | [3] 35.516 (10.467) | [4] 45.687 (10.171) | [5] 55.976 (10.289) | [6] 1:06.537 (10.561) | [7] 1:17.201 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 1:17.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.172 (10.498) | [3] 35.626 (10.454) | [4] 45.840 (10.214) | [5] 56.042 (10.202) | [6] 1:06.738 (10.696) | [7] 1:18.425 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:18.425 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 25.689 (10.774) | [3] 36.327 (10.638) | [4] 47.215 (10.888) | [5] 58.505 (11.290) | [6] 1:10.502 (11.997) | [7] 1:22.722 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 1:22.722 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.182 (18.182) | [2] 32.903 (14.721) | [3] 48.494 (15.591) | [4] 1:03.437 (14.943) | [5] 1:19.646 (16.209) | [6] 1:36.324 (16.678) | [7] 1:52.110 (15.786) Official Finish Time: 1:52.110 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:06.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.335 (11.852) | [3] 59.811 (32.476) | [4] 1:18.927 (19.116) | [5] 1:35.906 (16.979) | [6] 1:51.042 (15.136) | [7] 2:06.303 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 2:06.303 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.586 (17.586) | [2] 30.324 (12.738) | [3] 40.710 (10.386) | [4] 50.570 (9.860) | [5] 1:00.194 (9.624) | [6] 1:09.822 (9.628) | [7] 1:19.417 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 1:19.417 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 30.532 (12.648) | [3] 40.852 (10.320) | [4] 50.701 (9.849) | [5] 1:00.516 (9.815) | [6] 1:10.527 (10.011) | [7] 1:20.809 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:20.809 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.722 (17.722) | [2] 30.460 (12.738) | [3] 41.028 (10.568) | [4] 51.134 (10.106) | [5] 1:01.462 (10.328) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.860) | [7] 1:23.576 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:23.576 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.940 (18.940) | [2] 35.123 (16.183) | [3] 52.029 (16.906) | [4] 1:07.773 (15.744) | [5] 1:25.035 (17.262) | [6] 1:42.186 (17.151) | [7] 1:59.597 (17.410) Official Finish Time: 1:59.597 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.909 (19.909) | [2] 36.571 (16.662) | [3] 53.834 (17.263) | [4] 1:12.067 (18.233) | [5] 1:29.827 (17.760) | [6] 1:47.619 (17.792) | [7] 2:05.182 (17.562) Official Finish Time: 2:05.182 |
|