|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:27.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 33.885 (19.756) | [3] 51.607 (17.722) | [4] 1:09.689 (18.082) | [5] 1:27.154 (17.465) Official Finish Time: 1:27.154 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:28.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 34.298 (19.899) | [3] 52.673 (18.375) | [4] 1:10.917 (18.244) | [5] 1:28.565 (17.648) Official Finish Time: 1:28.565 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.180 (10.180) | [2] 23.910 (13.730) | [3] 37.338 (13.428) | [4] 51.129 (13.791) | [5] 1:05.101 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 1:05.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.671 (10.671) | [2] 24.409 (13.738) | [3] 37.578 (13.169) | [4] 51.342 (13.764) | [5] 1:05.348 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 1:05.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.104 (11.104) | [2] 25.502 (14.398) | [3] 39.226 (13.724) | [4] 53.029 (13.803) | [5] 1:07.414 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:07.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.084 (11.084) | [2] 26.465 (15.381) | [3] 41.498 (15.033) | [4] 56.741 (15.243) | [5] 1:12.872 (16.130) Official Finish Time: 1:12.872 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 19.462 (10.918) | [3] 30.066 (10.604) | [4] 40.987 (10.921) | [5] 52.127 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 52.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.622 (10.946) | [3] 30.173 (10.551) | [4] 41.148 (10.975) | [5] 52.199 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 52.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 19.921 (10.995) | [3] 30.487 (10.566) | [4] 41.250 (10.763) | [5] 52.343 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 52.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.162 (12.225) | [3] 34.011 (11.849) | [4] 46.053 (12.042) | [5] 58.407 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 58.407 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
48.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.905 (7.905) | [2] 18.079 (10.174) | [3] 27.812 (9.733) | [4] 37.792 (9.980) | [5] 48.412 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 48.412 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.895 (10.351) | [3] 28.908 (10.013) | [4] 39.024 (10.116) | [5] 49.477 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.650 (10.616) | [3] 28.824 (10.174) | [4] 39.140 (10.316) | [5] 49.633 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 49.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
52.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.794 (10.495) | [3] 29.712 (10.918) | [4] 40.889 (11.177) | [5] 52.034 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 52.034 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.373 (9.737) | [3] 26.566 (9.193) | [4] 36.078 (9.512) | [5] 45.855 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 45.855 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.720 (9.850) | [3] 27.262 (9.542) | [4] 37.006 (9.744) | [5] 47.090 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 47.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
47.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.392 (10.101) | [3] 28.065 (9.673) | [4] 38.059 (9.994) | [5] 47.929 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 47.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
56.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 17.955 (9.859) | [3] 27.318 (9.363) | [4] 37.242 (9.924) | [5] 56.729 (19.487) Official Finish Time: 56.729 |
|