|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 21.600 (13.042) | [3] 34.460 (12.860) | [4] 47.472 (13.012) | [5] 1:00.433 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:00.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.535 (11.535) | [2] 28.309 (16.774) | [3] 44.741 (16.432) | [4] 1:03.691 (18.950) | [5] 1:03.735 (0.044) Official Finish Time: 1:03.691 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.689 (10.689) | [2] 25.661 (14.972) | [3] 40.079 (14.418) | [4] 55.025 (14.946) | [5] 1:10.180 (15.155) Official Finish Time: 1:10.180 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.761 (10.726) | [3] 29.380 (10.619) | [4] 40.164 (10.784) | [5] 51.167 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.968 (11.650) | [3] 31.467 (11.499) | [4] 43.226 (11.759) | [5] 55.005 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 55.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 22.471 (13.241) | [3] 35.545 (13.074) | [4] 48.790 (13.245) | [5] 1:02.487 (13.697) Official Finish Time: 1:02.487 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 23.353 (13.513) | [3] 37.315 (13.962) | [4] 52.787 (15.472) | [5] 1:07.614 (14.827) Official Finish Time: 1:07.614 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.605 (9.950) | [3] 27.481 (9.876) | [4] 37.624 (10.143) | [5] 48.245 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 48.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.483 (10.302) | [3] 28.464 (9.981) | [4] 38.780 (10.316) | [5] 49.671 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 49.671 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.578 (10.247) | [3] 28.546 (9.968) | [4] 38.917 (10.371) | [5] 49.813 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 49.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.323 (10.356) | [3] 28.288 (9.965) | [4] 38.813 (10.525) | [5] 1:02.518 (23.704) Official Finish Time: 1:02.518 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.087 (7.087) | [2] 16.257 (9.170) | [3] 25.080 (8.823) | [4] 34.132 (9.052) | [5] 43.428 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 43.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.241 (7.241) | [2] 16.569 (9.328) | [3] 25.628 (9.059) | [4] 35.185 (9.557) | [5] 45.009 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 17.006 (9.528) | [3] 26.419 (9.413) | [4] 36.055 (9.636) | [5] 45.963 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 45.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.390 (10.313) | [3] 28.943 (10.553) | [4] 39.775 (10.832) | [5] 51.081 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|