|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 22.315 (13.326) | [3] 35.496 (13.181) | [4] 48.729 (13.233) | [5] 1:01.994 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 1:01.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 23.781 (13.793) | [3] 37.306 (13.525) | [4] 51.558 (14.252) | [5] 1:06.173 (14.615) Official Finish Time: 1:06.173 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 24.688 (14.337) | [3] 38.998 (14.310) | [4] 53.695 (14.697) | [5] 1:08.824 (15.129) Official Finish Time: 1:08.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:21.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.359 (11.359) | [2] 28.499 (17.140) | [3] 45.063 (16.564) | [4] 1:04.362 (19.299) | [5] 1:21.517 (17.155) Official Finish Time: 1:21.517 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 19.388 (11.175) | [3] 30.215 (10.827) | [4] 41.308 (11.093) | [5] 52.243 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.578 (11.720) | [3] 32.375 (11.797) | [4] 44.055 (11.680) | [5] 55.740 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 55.740 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.902 (12.661) | [3] 34.736 (12.834) | [4] 47.805 (13.069) | [5] 1:01.124 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:01.124 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.345 (7.345) | [2] 16.796 (9.451) | [3] 26.028 (9.232) | [4] 35.502 (9.474) | [5] 45.045 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 45.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 17.094 (9.489) | [3] 26.295 (9.201) | [4] 35.696 (9.401) | [5] 45.228 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.228 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.229 (10.144) | [3] 39.830 (21.601) | [4] 53.912 (14.082) | [5] 1:05.459 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:05.459 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 42.100 (21.575) | [3] 55.574 (13.474) | [4] 1:08.047 (12.473) | [5] 1:20.486 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:20.486 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.198 (7.198) | [2] 16.351 (9.153) | [3] 25.170 (8.819) | [4] 34.375 (9.205) | [5] 44.012 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.052 (10.105) | [3] 28.093 (10.041) | [4] 38.207 (10.114) | [5] 48.924 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 48.924 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
49.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.390 (10.255) | [3] 28.444 (10.054) | [4] 38.856 (10.412) | [5] 49.506 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 49.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 18.858 (10.390) | [3] 28.776 (9.918) | [4] 38.989 (10.213) | [5] 49.599 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.599 |
|