|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.065 (7.065) | [2] 16.243 (9.178) | [3] 25.153 (8.910) | [4] 34.180 (9.027) | [5] 43.274 (9.094) Official Finish Time: 43.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
47.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.481 (9.884) | [3] 27.029 (9.548) | [4] 37.046 (10.017) | [5] 47.593 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 47.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.679 (10.813) | [3] 28.988 (10.309) | [4] 39.435 (10.447) | [5] 50.119 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 50.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 23.387 (13.761) | [3] 38.842 (15.455) | [4] 54.156 (15.314) | [5] 54.225 (0.068) Official Finish Time: 54.156 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.354 (10.354) | [2] 24.839 (14.485) | [3] 40.759 (15.920) | [4] 56.386 (15.626) | [5] 56.435 (0.049) Official Finish Time: 56.386 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.174 (9.621) | [3] 26.718 (9.544) | [4] 36.203 (9.485) | [5] 45.917 (9.713) Official Finish Time: 45.917 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.321 (10.290) | [3] 28.573 (10.252) | [4] 38.993 (10.420) | [5] 49.604 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 21.833 (12.971) | [3] 34.877 (13.044) | [4] 48.239 (13.362) | [5] 1:10.112 (21.872) Official Finish Time: 1:10.112 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 17.864 (10.197) | [3] 44.162 (26.298) | [4] 1:01.465 (17.303) | [5] 1:14.468 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:14.468 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:26.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.881 (10.881) | [2] 29.332 (18.451) | [3] 48.144 (18.812) | [4] 1:07.508 (19.364) | [5] 1:26.474 (18.965) Official Finish Time: 1:26.474 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 17.316 (9.796) | [3] 26.926 (9.610) | [4] 36.768 (9.842) | [5] 46.887 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 46.887 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.299 (10.164) | [3] 28.381 (10.082) | [4] 38.589 (10.208) | [5] 49.219 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
50.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.213 (10.258) | [3] 28.267 (10.054) | [4] 38.865 (10.598) | [5] 50.380 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 50.380 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 21.739 (12.773) | [3] 33.992 (12.253) | [4] 47.194 (13.202) | [5] 59.947 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 59.947 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 21.164 (12.444) | [3] 33.765 (12.601) | [4] 46.299 (12.534) | [5] 1:05.157 (18.857) Official Finish Time: 1:05.157 |
|