|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
48.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.988 (10.117) | [3] 27.768 (9.780) | [4] 37.762 (9.994) | [5] 48.177 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 48.177 |
|
2 |
(5) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.548 (10.361) | [3] 28.670 (10.122) | [4] 39.180 (10.510) | [5] 50.113 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.750 (11.840) | [3] 32.354 (11.604) | [4] 44.150 (11.796) | [5] 56.606 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 56.606 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:08.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.707 (11.573) | [3] 31.455 (10.748) | [4] 42.310 (10.855) | [5] 1:08.568 (26.257) Official Finish Time: 1:08.568 |
|
5 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.152 (10.152) | [2] 25.786 (15.634) | [3] 40.893 (15.107) | [4] 56.181 (15.288) | [5] 1:12.672 (16.490) Official Finish Time: 1:12.672 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.904 (10.106) | [3] 27.593 (9.689) | [4] 37.551 (9.958) | [5] 47.801 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.008 (10.079) | [3] 27.701 (9.693) | [4] 37.628 (9.927) | [5] 47.858 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.915 (10.677) | [3] 29.198 (10.283) | [4] 39.612 (10.414) | [5] 50.303 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 50.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.891 (9.891) | [2] 23.785 (13.894) | [3] 38.106 (14.321) | [4] 52.311 (14.205) | [5] 1:06.338 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 1:06.338 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.321 (11.321) | [2] 29.719 (18.398) | [3] 47.620 (17.901) | [4] 1:05.258 (17.638) | [5] 1:22.606 (17.347) Official Finish Time: 1:22.606 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 17.045 (9.559) | [3] 26.167 (9.122) | [4] 35.555 (9.388) | [5] 45.398 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 45.398 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
48.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.159 (8.159) | [2] 18.243 (10.084) | [3] 28.054 (9.811) | [4] 38.139 (10.085) | [5] 48.380 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 48.380 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.626 (10.550) | [3] 28.408 (9.782) | [4] 38.364 (9.956) | [5] 48.517 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.517 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 25.896 (15.647) | [3] 41.544 (15.648) | [4] 56.711 (15.167) | [5] 1:11.824 (15.113) Official Finish Time: 1:11.824 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:34.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.331 (12.331) | [2] 32.232 (19.901) | [3] 52.754 (20.522) | [4] 1:13.960 (21.206) | [5] 1:34.292 (20.332) Official Finish Time: 1:34.292 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.296 (10.301) | [3] 28.349 (10.053) | [4] 38.590 (10.241) | [5] 49.039 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 49.039 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
49.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.380 (10.248) | [3] 28.433 (10.053) | [4] 38.666 (10.233) | [5] 49.136 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 49.136 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.714 (10.358) | [3] 28.857 (10.143) | [4] 39.372 (10.515) | [5] 50.432 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 50.432 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.417 (10.771) | [3] 29.913 (10.496) | [4] 40.826 (10.913) | [5] 52.342 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 52.342 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:38.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.279 (14.279) | [2] 37.235 (22.956) | [3] 59.909 (22.674) | [4] 1:19.899 (19.990) | [5] 1:38.408 (18.509) Official Finish Time: 1:38.408 |
|