|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:41.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 30.243 (13.477) | [3] 43.424 (13.181) | [4] 57.216 (13.792) | [5] 1:11.467 (14.251) | [6] 1:26.135 (14.668) | [7] 1:41.386 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 1:41.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.987 (16.987) | [2] 30.720 (13.733) | [3] 44.495 (13.775) | [4] 58.798 (14.303) | [5] 1:13.340 (14.542) | [6] 1:28.311 (14.971) | [7] 1:43.027 (14.716) Official Finish Time: 1:43.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.371 (19.371) | [2] 35.653 (16.282) | [3] 52.685 (17.032) | [4] 1:11.274 (18.589) | [5] 1:30.929 (19.655) | [6] 1:50.108 (19.179) | [7] 2:08.963 (18.855) Official Finish Time: 2:08.963 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:35.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 29.497 (12.995) | [3] 42.258 (12.761) | [4] 55.227 (12.969) | [5] 1:08.432 (13.205) | [6] 1:22.004 (13.572) | [7] 1:35.790 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 1:35.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:03.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.225 (18.225) | [2] 33.730 (15.505) | [3] 49.802 (16.072) | [4] 1:07.380 (17.578) | [5] 1:26.261 (18.881) | [6] 1:44.963 (18.702) | [7] 2:03.098 (18.135) Official Finish Time: 2:03.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.338 (20.338) | [2] 37.159 (16.821) | [3] 54.669 (17.510) | [4] 1:12.528 (17.859) | [5] 1:31.409 (18.881) | [6] 1:51.135 (19.726) | [7] 2:10.434 (19.299) Official Finish Time: 2:10.434 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.693 (13.693) | [2] 24.025 (10.332) | [3] 34.219 (10.194) | [4] 44.279 (10.060) | [5] 54.355 (10.076) | [6] 1:04.520 (10.165) | [7] 1:14.711 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 1:14.711 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:16.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.571 (13.571) | [2] 23.929 (10.358) | [3] 34.128 (10.199) | [4] 44.197 (10.069) | [5] 54.598 (10.401) | [6] 1:05.306 (10.708) | [7] 1:16.432 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:16.432 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 24.685 (10.286) | [3] 34.718 (10.033) | [4] 44.986 (10.268) | [5] 55.902 (10.916) | [6] 1:07.372 (11.470) | [7] 1:19.335 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:19.335 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:23.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.331 (14.331) | [2] 25.141 (10.810) | [3] 35.841 (10.700) | [4] 46.534 (10.693) | [5] 58.007 (11.473) | [6] 1:10.311 (12.304) | [7] 1:23.155 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:23.155 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:31.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.387 (11.806) | [3] 39.293 (11.906) | [4] 51.510 (12.217) | [5] 1:04.541 (13.031) | [6] 1:18.255 (13.714) | [7] 1:31.873 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:31.873 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.615 (13.615) | [2] 23.274 (9.659) | [3] 32.901 (9.627) | [4] 42.754 (9.853) | [5] 52.902 (10.148) | [6] 1:03.359 (10.457) | [7] 1:13.983 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 1:13.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.011 (14.011) | [2] 24.230 (10.219) | [3] 34.575 (10.345) | [4] 45.269 (10.694) | [5] 56.168 (10.899) | [6] 1:07.658 (11.490) | [7] 1:19.274 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:19.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.195 (14.195) | [2] 24.627 (10.432) | [3] 35.238 (10.611) | [4] 46.162 (10.924) | [5] 57.362 (11.200) | [6] 1:08.892 (11.530) | [7] 1:20.474 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:20.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:31.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 26.106 (11.212) | [3] 37.950 (11.844) | [4] 50.486 (12.536) | [5] 1:04.028 (13.542) | [6] 1:17.150 (13.122) | [7] 1:31.133 (13.983) Official Finish Time: 1:31.133 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:34.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.635 (12.347) | [3] 40.641 (13.006) | [4] 53.984 (13.343) | [5] 1:07.505 (13.521) | [6] 1:21.289 (13.784) | [7] 1:34.840 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 1:34.840 |
|