|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 28.597 (12.223) | [3] 40.606 (12.009) | [4] 52.869 (12.263) | [5] 1:04.974 (12.105) | [6] 1:16.630 (11.656) | [7] 1:27.737 (11.107) | [8] 1:38.593 (10.856) | [9] 1:49.514 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 1:49.514 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 28.467 (12.215) | [3] 40.477 (12.010) | [4] 52.736 (12.259) | [5] 1:04.832 (12.096) | [6] 1:16.505 (11.673) | [7] 1:27.877 (11.372) | [8] 1:38.784 (10.907) | [9] 1:49.741 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:49.741 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
2:04.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.985 (12.869) | [3] 42.537 (12.552) | [4] 55.348 (12.811) | [5] 1:08.915 (13.567) | [6] 1:22.182 (13.267) | [7] 1:35.951 (13.769) | [8] 1:50.221 (14.270) | [9] 2:04.592 (14.371) Official Finish Time: 2:04.592 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:19.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.279 (19.279) | [2] 34.068 (14.789) | [3] 48.790 (14.722) | [4] 1:03.523 (14.733) | [5] 1:18.940 (15.417) | [6] 1:33.388 (14.448) | [7] 1:48.159 (14.771) | [8] 2:04.179 (16.020) | [9] 2:19.720 (15.541) Official Finish Time: 2:19.720 |
|
5 |
(2) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.816 (20.816) | [2] 36.456 (15.640) | [3] 53.680 (17.224) | [4] 1:11.583 (17.903) | [5] 1:30.960 (19.377) | [6] 1:49.859 (18.899) | [7] 2:08.485 (18.626) | [8] 2:27.218 (18.733) | [9] 2:45.662 (18.444) Official Finish Time: 2:45.662 |
|
6 |
(6) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:49.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.818 (21.818) | [2] 39.351 (17.533) | [3] 57.746 (18.395) | [4] 1:15.687 (17.941) | [5] 1:34.158 (18.471) | [6] 1:53.006 (18.848) | [7] 2:11.173 (18.167) | [8] 2:30.238 (19.065) | [9] 2:49.888 (19.650) Official Finish Time: 2:49.888 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.554 (23.554) | [2] 36.490 (12.936) | [3] 48.177 (11.687) | [4] 59.256 (11.079) | [5] 1:10.106 (10.850) | [6] 1:20.589 (10.483) | [7] 1:30.954 (10.365) | [8] 1:41.484 (10.530) | [9] 1:52.652 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:52.652 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:53.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.682 (23.682) | [2] 36.611 (12.929) | [3] 48.336 (11.725) | [4] 59.383 (11.047) | [5] 1:10.239 (10.856) | [6] 1:20.858 (10.619) | [7] 1:31.604 (10.746) | [8] 1:42.648 (11.044) | [9] 1:53.837 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:53.837 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.979 (23.979) | [2] 36.862 (12.883) | [3] 48.582 (11.720) | [4] 59.704 (11.122) | [5] 1:10.410 (10.706) | [6] 1:20.996 (10.586) | [7] 1:31.647 (10.651) | [8] 1:42.687 (11.040) | [9] 1:54.406 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 1:54.406 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:06.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.815 (23.815) | [2] 36.733 (12.918) | [3] 48.479 (11.746) | [4] 59.826 (11.347) | [5] 1:11.682 (11.856) | [6] 1:24.363 (12.681) | [7] 1:37.661 (13.298) | [8] 1:51.801 (14.140) | [9] 2:06.423 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 2:06.423 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:29.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.903 (24.903) | [2] 40.074 (15.171) | [3] 55.519 (15.445) | [4] 1:11.206 (15.687) | [5] 1:26.374 (15.168) | [6] 1:41.850 (15.476) | [7] 1:57.677 (15.827) | [8] 2:13.344 (15.667) | [9] 2:29.150 (15.805) Official Finish Time: 2:29.150 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.527 (17.527) | [2] 30.252 (12.725) | [3] 42.202 (11.950) | [4] 53.222 (11.020) | [5] 1:03.634 (10.412) | [6] 1:13.981 (10.347) | [7] 1:24.508 (10.527) | [8] 1:35.704 (11.196) | [9] 1:47.067 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:47.067 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:50.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.694 (17.694) | [2] 30.384 (12.690) | [3] 42.493 (12.109) | [4] 53.526 (11.033) | [5] 1:04.688 (11.162) | [6] 1:16.141 (11.453) | [7] 1:27.296 (11.155) | [8] 1:38.939 (11.643) | [9] 1:50.916 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 1:50.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 30.115 (12.710) | [3] 42.251 (12.136) | [4] 53.421 (11.170) | [5] 1:04.577 (11.156) | [6] 1:16.073 (11.496) | [7] 1:28.119 (12.046) | [8] 1:40.614 (12.495) | [9] 1:53.684 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 1:53.684 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:03.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.917 (17.917) | [2] 30.655 (12.738) | [3] 42.992 (12.337) | [4] 55.388 (12.396) | [5] 1:08.028 (12.640) | [6] 1:21.064 (13.036) | [7] 1:34.717 (13.653) | [8] 1:49.027 (14.310) | [9] 2:03.080 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 2:03.080 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:00.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.696 (22.696) | [2] 42.210 (19.514) | [3] 1:01.726 (19.516) | [4] 1:21.612 (19.886) | [5] 1:42.247 (20.635) | [6] 2:01.545 (19.298) | [7] 2:20.808 (19.263) | [8] 2:40.120 (19.312) | [9] 3:00.172 (20.052) Official Finish Time: 3:00.172 |
|