|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.730 (20.730) | [2] 32.376 (11.646) | [3] 43.833 (11.457) | [4] 55.892 (12.059) | [5] 1:08.388 (12.496) | [6] 1:21.025 (12.637) | [7] 1:34.155 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:34.155 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:47.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.005 (13.980) | [3] 46.460 (14.455) | [4] 1:00.895 (14.435) | [5] 1:15.971 (15.076) | [6] 1:31.819 (15.848) | [7] 1:47.260 (15.440) Official Finish Time: 1:47.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
MARKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.011 (19.011) | [2] 33.686 (14.675) | [3] 47.900 (14.214) | [4] 1:02.138 (14.238) | [5] 1:17.037 (14.899) | [6] 1:33.634 (16.597) | [7] 1:49.819 (16.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:06.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.064 (20.064) | [2] 36.116 (16.052) | [3] 52.568 (16.452) | [4] 1:10.922 (18.354) | [5] 1:28.603 (17.681) | [6] 1:47.750 (19.147) | [7] 2:06.821 (19.070) Official Finish Time: 2:06.821 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.661 (14.661) | [2] 25.652 (10.991) | [3] 36.524 (10.872) | [4] 47.713 (11.189) | [5] 59.149 (11.436) | [6] 1:10.834 (11.685) | [7] 1:22.580 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 1:22.580 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:54.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 34.030 (15.451) | [3] 49.777 (15.747) | [4] 1:05.582 (15.805) | [5] 1:21.512 (15.930) | [6] 1:38.019 (16.507) | [7] 1:54.715 (16.695) Official Finish Time: 1:54.715 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 42.208 (22.481) | [3] 1:05.732 (23.524) | [4] 1:25.904 (20.172) | [5] 1:44.018 (18.114) | [6] 2:02.676 (18.658) | [7] 2:23.623 (20.946) Official Finish Time: 2:23.623 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
LEBIODA Weronika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.663 (22.663) | [2] 41.924 (19.261) | [3] 1:02.403 (20.479) | [4] 1:33.735 (31.332) | [5] 1:54.041 (20.306) | [6] 2:14.243 (20.202) | [7] 2:35.080 (20.836) Official Finish Time: 2:35.080 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.445 (13.445) | [2] 23.338 (9.893) | [3] 33.141 (9.803) | [4] 43.209 (10.068) | [5] 53.485 (10.276) | [6] 1:03.881 (10.396) | [7] 1:14.395 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:14.395 |
|
2 |
(6) |
60. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.495 (14.495) | [2] 24.969 (10.474) | [3] 35.536 (10.567) | [4] 46.247 (10.711) | [5] 57.604 (11.357) | [6] 1:09.566 (11.962) | [7] 1:21.682 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:21.682 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 24.855 (10.486) | [3] 35.352 (10.497) | [4] 46.605 (11.253) | [5] 58.069 (11.464) | [6] 1:09.688 (11.619) | [7] 1:21.901 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 1:21.901 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.919 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.539 (13.539) | [2] 23.602 (10.063) | [3] 40.807 (17.205) | [4] 55.395 (14.588) | [5] 1:08.666 (13.271) | [6] 1:22.108 (13.442) | [7] 1:33.919 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:33.919 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.786 (13.786) | [2] 23.800 (10.014) | [3] 40.660 (16.860) | [4] 56.621 (15.961) | [5] 1:10.328 (13.707) | [6] 1:22.398 (12.070) | [7] 1:34.559 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:34.559 |
|
- |
(5) |
47. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:11.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.565 (12.565) | [2] 21.850 (9.285) | [3] 31.127 (9.277) | [4] 40.581 (9.454) | [5] 50.279 (9.698) | [6] 1:00.498 (10.219) | [7] 1:11.026 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:11.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.417 (13.417) | [2] 22.949 (9.532) | [3] 32.691 (9.742) | [4] 42.663 (9.972) | [5] 52.885 (10.222) | [6] 1:03.380 (10.495) | [7] 1:14.218 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:14.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.566 (13.566) | [2] 23.450 (9.884) | [3] 33.346 (9.896) | [4] 43.121 (9.775) | [5] 53.290 (10.169) | [6] 1:03.873 (10.583) | [7] 1:14.802 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:14.802 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:16.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.423 (13.423) | [2] 23.360 (9.937) | [3] 33.333 (9.973) | [4] 43.626 (10.293) | [5] 54.155 (10.529) | [6] 1:04.976 (10.821) | [7] 1:16.150 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 1:16.150 |
|
5 |
(3) |
46. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 23.971 (9.853) | [3] 33.907 (9.936) | [4] 44.218 (10.311) | [5] 55.056 (10.838) | [6] 1:06.647 (11.591) | [7] 1:18.790 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:18.790 |
|