|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
24.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.078 (14.078) | [2] 24.549 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 24.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.040 (14.040) | [2] 25.898 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 25.898 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.261 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 27.261 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
29.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 29.013 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 29.013 |
|
5 |
(4) |
171. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 29.327 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 29.327 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
25.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 25.744 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 25.744 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.315 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 27.315 |
|
3 |
(2) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 27.706 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 27.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
28.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.005 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 28.005 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 28.491 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 28.491 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.567 (14.567) | [2] 26.128 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 26.128 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 26.137 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 26.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
26.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.319 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 26.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.545 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 27.545 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
29.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 29.971 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 29.971 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
26.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 26.327 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 26.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 27.089 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 27.089 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 27.290 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 27.290 |
|
4 |
(3) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 27.712 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 27.712 |
|
- |
(5) |
16. |
COPIK Maja |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |