|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
11. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
29.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.529 (16.529) | [2] 29.583 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 29.583 |
|
2 |
(3) |
184. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.562 (17.562) | [2] 32.054 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 32.054 |
|
3 |
(1) |
206. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.540 (20.540) | [2] 33.050 (12.511) Official Finish Time: 33.050 |
|
4 |
(4) |
219. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.307 (18.307) | [2] 33.073 (14.767) Official Finish Time: 33.073 |
|
- |
(2) |
177. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.048 (15.048) | [2] 27.189 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 27.189 |
|
2 |
(1) |
182. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 28.091 (12.806) Official Finish Time: 28.091 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
28.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 28.579 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 28.579 |
|
4 |
(5) |
205. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 31.298 (13.892) Official Finish Time: 31.298 |
|
5 |
(3) |
178. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.837 (17.837) | [2] 32.306 (14.469) Official Finish Time: 32.306 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
183. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.643 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 28.643 |
|
2 |
(4) |
207. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 29.483 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 29.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.378 (17.378) | [2] 31.753 (14.376) Official Finish Time: 31.753 |
|
4 |
(1) |
155. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
34.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.516 (18.516) | [2] 34.661 (16.146) Official Finish Time: 34.661 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
176. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.590 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 26.590 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 30.875 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 30.875 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
32.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.631 (17.631) | [2] 32.181 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 32.181 |
|
4 |
(5) |
179. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.626 (17.626) | [2] 32.233 (14.607) Official Finish Time: 32.233 |
|
5 |
(1) |
156. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
40.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 40.009 (24.598) Official Finish Time: 40.009 |
|