|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
142. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 25.999 (10.960) | [3] 37.430 (11.431) | [4] 49.263 (11.833) | [5] 1:01.255 (11.992) | [6] 1:13.397 (12.142) | [7] 1:25.079 (11.682) | [8] 1:37.310 (12.231) | [9] 1:48.667 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:48.667 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 25.814 (11.204) | [3] 37.291 (11.477) | [4] 49.124 (11.833) | [5] 1:01.135 (12.011) | [6] 1:13.534 (12.399) | [7] 1:25.545 (12.011) | [8] 1:37.610 (12.065) | [9] 1:48.815 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 1:48.815 |
|
3 |
(7) |
201. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 26.842 (11.288) | [3] 38.497 (11.655) | [4] 50.669 (12.172) | [5] 1:03.031 (12.362) | [6] 1:15.686 (12.655) | [7] 1:29.423 (13.737) | [8] 1:42.556 (13.133) | [9] 1:54.980 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 1:54.980 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:06.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 29.743 (13.013) | [3] 42.971 (13.228) | [4] 56.211 (13.240) | [5] 1:09.571 (13.360) | [6] 1:23.398 (13.827) | [7] 1:37.779 (14.381) | [8] 1:51.568 (13.789) | [9] 2:06.927 (15.360) Official Finish Time: 2:06.927 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 29.414 (12.921) | [3] 42.776 (13.362) | [4] 56.024 (13.248) | [5] 1:10.200 (14.176) | [6] 1:25.385 (15.185) | [7] 1:40.516 (15.131) | [8] 1:55.696 (15.180) | [9] 2:10.720 (15.024) Official Finish Time: 2:10.720 |
|
6 |
(3) |
58. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:20.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 29.266 (12.608) | [3] 42.726 (13.460) | [4] 56.192 (13.466) | [5] 1:09.675 (13.483) | [6] 1:35.357 (25.682) | [7] 1:52.092 (16.735) | [8] 2:06.376 (14.284) | [9] 2:20.767 (14.391) Official Finish Time: 2:20.767 |
|
7 |
(6) |
218. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:33.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.177 (18.177) | [2] 32.305 (14.128) | [3] 46.750 (14.445) | [4] 1:01.737 (14.987) | [5] 1:17.325 (15.588) | [6] 1:41.564 (24.239) | [7] 2:00.289 (18.725) | [8] 2:17.021 (16.732) | [9] 2:33.494 (16.474) Official Finish Time: 2:33.494 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
204. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.355 (17.355) | [2] 31.036 (13.681) | [3] 44.399 (13.363) | [4] 57.964 (13.565) | [5] 1:10.459 (12.495) | [6] 1:21.948 (11.489) | [7] 1:32.529 (10.581) | [8] 1:43.664 (11.135) | [9] 1:54.746 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 1:54.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.121 (17.121) | [2] 30.815 (13.694) | [3] 44.201 (13.386) | [4] 57.717 (13.516) | [5] 1:10.242 (12.525) | [6] 1:21.580 (11.338) | [7] 1:32.426 (10.846) | [8] 1:43.621 (11.195) | [9] 1:55.210 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 1:55.210 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.257 (17.257) | [2] 30.951 (13.694) | [3] 44.339 (13.388) | [4] 57.864 (13.525) | [5] 1:10.383 (12.519) | [6] 1:22.118 (11.735) | [7] 1:32.851 (10.733) | [8] 1:43.947 (11.096) | [9] 1:55.340 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 1:55.340 |
|
4 |
(7) |
50. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:58.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.677 (17.677) | [2] 31.395 (13.718) | [3] 44.784 (13.389) | [4] 58.307 (13.523) | [5] 1:10.757 (12.450) | [6] 1:22.714 (11.957) | [7] 1:34.326 (11.612) | [8] 1:46.270 (11.944) | [9] 1:58.735 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 1:58.735 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.019 (17.019) | [2] 30.709 (13.690) | [3] 44.096 (13.387) | [4] 57.584 (13.488) | [5] 1:10.134 (12.550) | [6] 1:22.072 (11.938) | [7] 1:34.272 (12.200) | [8] 1:47.094 (12.822) | [9] 1:59.693 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:59.693 |
|
6 |
(5) |
202. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.533 (17.533) | [2] 31.275 (13.742) | [3] 44.631 (13.356) | [4] 58.160 (13.529) | [5] 1:10.634 (12.474) | [6] 1:22.680 (12.046) | [7] 1:34.780 (12.100) | [8] 1:47.386 (12.606) | [9] 1:59.872 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:59.872 |
|
7 |
(6) |
133. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:13.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.864 (17.864) | [2] 31.502 (13.638) | [3] 44.947 (13.445) | [4] 58.472 (13.525) | [5] 1:11.985 (13.513) | [6] 1:26.357 (14.372) | [7] 1:42.295 (15.938) | [8] 1:58.051 (15.756) | [9] 2:13.345 (15.294) Official Finish Time: 2:13.345 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
203. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 30.095 (13.347) | [3] 43.260 (13.165) | [4] 55.629 (12.369) | [5] 1:07.606 (11.977) | [6] 1:19.157 (11.551) | [7] 1:30.492 (11.335) | [8] 1:41.830 (11.338) | [9] 1:53.397 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 1:53.397 |
|
2 |
(2) |
217. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 30.211 (13.386) | [3] 43.415 (13.204) | [4] 55.747 (12.332) | [5] 1:07.713 (11.966) | [6] 1:19.461 (11.748) | [7] 1:30.973 (11.512) | [8] 1:42.812 (11.839) | [9] 1:55.048 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:55.048 |
|
3 |
(5) |
59. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 30.385 (13.409) | [3] 43.673 (13.288) | [4] 55.926 (12.253) | [5] 1:07.937 (12.011) | [6] 1:19.716 (11.779) | [7] 1:31.583 (11.867) | [8] 1:43.537 (11.954) | [9] 1:56.124 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 1:56.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 30.017 (13.403) | [3] 43.320 (13.303) | [4] 55.909 (12.589) | [5] 1:08.140 (12.231) | [6] 1:20.036 (11.896) | [7] 1:31.551 (11.515) | [8] 1:43.847 (12.296) | [9] 1:56.383 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 1:56.383 |
|
5 |
(1) |
175. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.314 (17.314) | [2] 30.691 (13.377) | [3] 43.990 (13.299) | [4] 56.646 (12.656) | [5] 1:08.918 (12.272) | [6] 1:21.588 (12.670) | [7] 1:34.748 (13.160) | [8] 1:48.689 (13.941) | [9] 2:01.802 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 2:01.802 |
|
6 |
(7) |
42. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 25.906 (25.906) | [2] 41.089 (15.183) | [3] 57.103 (16.014) | [4] 1:11.726 (14.623) | [5] 1:26.783 (15.057) | [6] 1:43.686 (16.903) | [7] 1:59.705 (16.019) | [8] 2:15.479 (15.774) | [9] 2:32.645 (17.166) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
200. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |