|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 28.268 (12.391) | [3] 40.419 (12.151) | [4] 52.363 (11.944) | [5] 1:03.701 (11.338) | [6] 1:13.840 (10.139) | [7] 1:23.811 (9.971) | [8] 1:34.182 (10.371) | [9] 1:44.926 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 1:44.926 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:46.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 28.376 (12.411) | [3] 40.501 (12.125) | [4] 52.425 (11.924) | [5] 1:03.834 (11.409) | [6] 1:14.335 (10.501) | [7] 1:24.736 (10.401) | [8] 1:35.484 (10.748) | [9] 1:46.409 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 1:46.409 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 28.662 (12.363) | [3] 40.710 (12.048) | [4] 52.741 (12.031) | [5] 1:04.086 (11.345) | [6] 1:14.904 (10.818) | [7] 1:26.230 (11.326) | [8] 1:37.648 (11.418) | [9] 1:49.413 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 1:49.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:21.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 28.541 (12.392) | [3] 40.659 (12.118) | [4] 52.865 (12.206) | [5] 1:03.873 (11.008) | [6] 1:40.813 (36.940) | [7] 1:57.421 (16.608) | [8] 2:09.429 (12.008) | [9] 2:21.457 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 2:21.457 |
|
- |
(2) |
27. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.820 (19.820) | [2] 32.760 (12.940) | [3] 44.770 (12.010) | [4] 56.091 (11.321) | [5] 1:06.637 (10.546) | [6] 1:16.794 (10.157) | [7] 1:27.188 (10.394) | [8] 1:37.709 (10.521) | [9] 1:48.267 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:48.267 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.210 (20.210) | [2] 33.152 (12.942) | [3] 45.116 (11.964) | [4] 56.495 (11.379) | [5] 1:07.233 (10.738) | [6] 1:17.610 (10.377) | [7] 1:28.111 (10.501) | [8] 1:38.891 (10.780) | [9] 1:49.999 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:49.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.713 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 19.941 (19.941) | [2] 32.896 (12.955) | [3] 44.900 (12.004) | [4] 56.262 (11.362) | [5] 1:06.931 (10.669) | [6] 1:17.947 (11.016) | [7] 1:28.806 (10.859) | [8] 1:39.705 (10.899) | [9] 1:50.713 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 1:50.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.516 (20.516) | [2] 33.375 (12.859) | [3] 45.264 (11.889) | [4] 56.688 (11.424) | [5] 1:07.403 (10.715) | [6] 1:17.797 (10.394) | [7] 1:28.759 (10.962) | [8] 1:39.929 (11.170) | [9] 1:52.618 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:52.618 |
|
- |
(3) |
63. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |