|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 26.055 (11.676) | [3] 38.286 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 38.286 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 26.490 (11.795) | [3] 38.510 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 38.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
40.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.979 (12.736) | [3] 40.954 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 40.954 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
41.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 28.285 (12.768) | [3] 41.273 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 41.273 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna |
POL-ORL |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 30.227 (13.597) | [3] 44.301 (14.075) Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
37.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.907 (13.907) | [2] 25.723 (11.816) | [3] 37.777 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 37.777 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 26.778 (12.250) | [3] 38.992 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.588 (12.395) | [3] 39.713 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 39.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 29.439 (12.824) | [3] 44.733 (15.295) Official Finish Time: 44.733 |
|
- |
(2) |
48. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.997 (12.067) | [3] 8:00:25.530 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.413 (14.413) | [2] 25.760 (11.347) | [3] 37.239 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 37.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 26.825 (11.740) | [3] 38.800 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 38.800 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
KACZOR Julia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
39.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 27.074 (12.205) | [3] 39.335 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 39.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
KACZOR Amelia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
41.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.758 (12.001) | [3] 41.632 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 41.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
42.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.819 (12.836) | [3] 42.039 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 42.039 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 24.656 (10.635) | [3] 35.476 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 35.476 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.312 (12.236) | [3] 40.255 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 40.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
195. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 28.470 (12.584) | [3] 41.109 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 41.109 |
|
4 |
(5) |
54. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.702 (13.076) | [3] 43.658 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 43.658 |
|
5 |
(2) |
169. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.769 (21.769) | [2] 36.670 (14.901) | [3] 50.296 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 50.296 |
|