|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
204. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.564 (17.564) | [2] 28.526 (10.962) | [3] 39.410 (10.884) | [4] 50.392 (10.982) | [5] 1:01.103 (10.711) | [6] 1:11.832 (10.729) | [7] 1:22.891 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 1:22.891 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.044 (17.044) | [2] 28.388 (11.344) | [3] 39.246 (10.858) | [4] 50.374 (11.128) | [5] 1:01.375 (11.001) | [6] 1:12.269 (10.894) | [7] 1:23.440 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:23.440 |
|
3 |
(2) |
217. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.822 (17.822) | [2] 28.636 (10.814) | [3] 39.498 (10.862) | [4] 50.662 (11.164) | [5] 1:01.821 (11.159) | [6] 1:12.902 (11.081) | [7] 1:24.126 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 1:24.126 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.947 (16.947) | [2] 27.763 (10.816) | [3] 38.603 (10.840) | [4] 49.922 (11.319) | [5] 1:01.743 (11.821) | [6] 1:13.290 (11.547) | [7] 1:25.472 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:25.472 |
|
5 |
(3) |
50. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:28.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.050 (18.050) | [2] 29.330 (11.280) | [3] 40.242 (10.912) | [4] 51.575 (11.333) | [5] 1:03.534 (11.959) | [6] 1:15.928 (12.394) | [7] 1:28.697 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:28.697 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
203. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.595 (14.595) | [2] 26.180 (11.585) | [3] 37.749 (11.569) | [4] 49.427 (11.678) | [5] 1:00.796 (11.369) | [6] 1:11.441 (10.645) | [7] 1:22.215 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 1:22.215 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.323 (11.557) | [3] 37.889 (11.566) | [4] 49.577 (11.688) | [5] 1:00.940 (11.363) | [6] 1:11.937 (10.997) | [7] 1:22.846 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 1:22.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 26.552 (11.518) | [3] 38.115 (11.563) | [4] 49.810 (11.695) | [5] 1:01.125 (11.315) | [6] 1:12.218 (11.093) | [7] 1:23.353 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:23.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.443 (11.548) | [3] 37.993 (11.550) | [4] 49.680 (11.687) | [5] 1:01.284 (11.604) | [6] 1:12.337 (11.053) | [7] 1:23.422 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:23.422 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.659 (11.474) | [3] 38.280 (11.621) | [4] 50.074 (11.794) | [5] 1:01.826 (11.752) | [6] 1:13.581 (11.755) | [7] 1:25.527 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 1:25.527 |
|