|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.705 (12.411) | [3] 40.018 (12.313) | [4] 52.122 (12.104) | [5] 1:03.379 (11.257) | [6] 1:14.548 (11.169) | [7] 1:25.743 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 1:25.743 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:26.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.959 (12.460) | [3] 40.284 (12.325) | [4] 52.312 (12.028) | [5] 1:03.681 (11.369) | [6] 1:14.909 (11.228) | [7] 1:26.197 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:26.197 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 27.844 (12.437) | [3] 40.170 (12.326) | [4] 52.281 (12.111) | [5] 1:03.728 (11.447) | [6] 1:14.978 (11.250) | [7] 1:26.220 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:26.220 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 30.203 (13.362) | [3] 43.822 (13.619) | [4] 57.858 (14.036) | [5] 1:11.974 (14.116) | [6] 1:26.503 (14.529) | [7] 1:40.572 (14.070) Official Finish Time: 1:40.572 |
|
- |
(4) |
133. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
204. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.863 (16.863) | [2] 29.872 (13.009) | [3] 42.863 (12.991) | [4] 55.898 (13.035) | [5] 1:07.763 (11.865) | [6] 1:18.882 (11.119) | [7] 1:31.048 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:31.048 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.416 (16.416) | [2] 29.730 (13.314) | [3] 42.798 (13.068) | [4] 55.824 (13.026) | [5] 1:07.646 (11.822) | [6] 1:18.972 (11.326) | [7] 1:31.171 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 1:31.171 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.989 (16.989) | [2] 29.979 (12.990) | [3] 43.024 (13.045) | [4] 56.119 (13.095) | [5] 1:08.422 (12.303) | [6] 1:19.809 (11.387) | [7] 1:32.098 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:32.098 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.660 (13.112) | [3] 42.721 (13.061) | [4] 55.736 (13.015) | [5] 1:08.393 (12.657) | [6] 1:20.831 (12.438) | [7] 1:33.656 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 1:33.656 |
|
5 |
(3) |
218. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.384 (17.384) | [2] 31.027 (13.643) | [3] 45.615 (14.588) | [4] 1:00.248 (14.633) | [5] 1:15.869 (15.621) | [6] 1:31.640 (15.771) | [7] 1:47.348 (15.709) Official Finish Time: 1:47.348 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
134. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 26.838 (11.995) | [3] 39.312 (12.474) | [4] 51.103 (11.791) | [5] 1:02.423 (11.320) | [6] 1:14.151 (11.728) | [7] 1:25.722 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:25.722 |
|
2 |
(4) |
201. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.251 (15.251) | [2] 27.072 (11.821) | [3] 39.513 (12.441) | [4] 51.369 (11.856) | [5] 1:03.007 (11.638) | [6] 1:15.022 (12.015) | [7] 1:26.925 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 1:26.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:27.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.252 (11.801) | [3] 39.636 (12.384) | [4] 51.647 (12.011) | [5] 1:03.151 (11.504) | [6] 1:15.155 (12.004) | [7] 1:27.189 (12.034) Official Finish Time: 1:27.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 28.096 (11.971) | [3] 40.492 (12.396) | [4] 53.290 (12.798) | [5] 1:06.347 (13.057) | [6] 1:20.592 (14.245) | [7] 1:35.075 (14.483) Official Finish Time: 1:35.075 |
|
5 |
(1) |
42. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:46.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.614 (17.614) | [2] 31.269 (13.655) | [3] 45.275 (14.006) | [4] 1:00.010 (14.735) | [5] 1:16.306 (16.296) | [6] 1:31.691 (15.385) | [7] 1:46.674 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:46.674 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.465 (14.465) | [2] 26.632 (12.167) | [3] 38.347 (11.715) | [4] 49.942 (11.595) | [5] 1:01.345 (11.403) | [6] 1:12.945 (11.600) | [7] 1:24.600 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:24.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 26.534 (11.883) | [3] 38.489 (11.955) | [4] 50.064 (11.575) | [5] 1:01.502 (11.438) | [6] 1:13.550 (12.048) | [7] 1:26.640 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 1:26.640 |
|
3 |
(5) |
173. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.263 (11.784) | [3] 39.357 (12.094) | [4] 52.092 (12.735) | [5] 1:04.545 (12.453) | [6] 1:16.954 (12.409) | [7] 1:28.989 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:28.989 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 26.986 (11.962) | [3] 39.468 (12.482) | [4] 51.848 (12.380) | [5] 1:03.844 (11.996) | [6] 1:16.599 (12.755) | [7] 1:29.447 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 1:29.447 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.893 (11.676) | [3] 39.091 (12.198) | [4] 52.080 (12.989) | [5] 1:04.988 (12.908) | [6] 1:18.430 (13.442) | [7] 1:32.783 (14.353) Official Finish Time: 1:32.783 |
|