|
3. Distance |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 34.078 (16.217) | [3] 48.854 (14.776) | [4] 1:02.119 (13.265) | [5] 1:12.794 (10.675) | [6] 1:22.982 (10.188) | [7] 1:32.973 (9.991) | [8] 1:43.116 (10.143) | [9] 1:53.488 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 1:53.488 |
|
2 |
(5) |
86. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.106 (18.106) | [2] 34.351 (16.245) | [3] 49.546 (15.195) | [4] 1:02.400 (12.854) | [5] 1:13.142 (10.742) | [6] 1:23.397 (10.255) | [7] 1:33.449 (10.052) | [8] 1:43.708 (10.259) | [9] 1:54.394 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 1:54.394 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.240 (18.240) | [2] 34.488 (16.248) | [3] 49.683 (15.195) | [4] 1:02.533 (12.850) | [5] 1:13.342 (10.809) | [6] 1:23.674 (10.332) | [7] 1:34.179 (10.505) | [8] 1:45.473 (11.294) | [9] 1:57.277 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:57.277 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:27.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.981 (17.981) | [2] 34.154 (16.173) | [3] 49.339 (15.185) | [4] 1:02.218 (12.879) | [5] 1:13.069 (10.851) | [6] 1:23.287 (10.218) | [7] 1:44.006 (20.719) | [8] 2:12.092 (28.086) | [9] 2:27.298 (15.207) Official Finish Time: 2:27.298 |
|
- |
(2) |
28. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 29.866 (14.130) | [3] 41.032 (11.166) | [4] 51.366 (10.334) | [5] 1:01.475 (10.109) | [6] 1:11.524 (10.049) | [7] 1:21.543 (10.019) | [8] 1:31.645 (10.102) | [9] 1:41.883 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 1:41.883 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:41.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 30.011 (14.106) | [3] 41.282 (11.271) | [4] 51.709 (10.427) | [5] 1:01.776 (10.067) | [6] 1:11.592 (9.816) | [7] 1:21.624 (10.032) | [8] 1:31.719 (10.095) | [9] 1:41.956 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 1:41.956 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 29.953 (14.113) | [3] 40.897 (10.944) | [4] 51.235 (10.338) | [5] 1:01.360 (10.125) | [6] 1:11.525 (10.165) | [7] 1:21.818 (10.293) | [8] 1:32.259 (10.441) | [9] 1:43.107 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:43.107 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 29.774 (13.781) | [3] 40.861 (11.087) | [4] 51.499 (10.638) | [5] 1:01.671 (10.172) | [6] 1:11.876 (10.205) | [7] 1:22.188 (10.312) | [8] 1:32.611 (10.423) | [9] 1:43.109 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 1:43.109 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 30.199 (14.096) | [3] 41.147 (10.948) | [4] 51.584 (10.437) | [5] 1:02.017 (10.433) | [6] 1:12.169 (10.152) | [7] 1:22.630 (10.461) | [8] 1:33.430 (10.800) | [9] 1:45.057 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:45.057 |
|