|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
55.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.929 (8.929) | [2] 21.169 (12.240) | [3] 32.994 (11.825) | [4] 44.629 (11.635) | [5] 55.937 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 55.937 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 21.315 (12.260) | [3] 33.153 (11.838) | [4] 44.794 (11.641) | [5] 56.107 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 56.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 21.487 (12.275) | [3] 33.374 (11.887) | [4] 45.001 (11.627) | [5] 56.333 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 56.333 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
PAWLUCZUK Daniel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.684 (9.684) | [2] 22.787 (13.103) | [3] 35.721 (12.934) | [4] 49.168 (13.447) | [5] 1:03.177 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 1:03.177 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.487 (10.487) | [2] 25.270 (14.783) | [3] 40.729 (15.459) | [4] 58.365 (17.636) | [5] 1:14.973 (16.609) Official Finish Time: 1:14.973 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 19.719 (11.454) | [3] 31.023 (11.304) | [4] 42.557 (11.534) | [5] 53.820 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 53.820 |
|
2 |
(1) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 19.860 (11.428) | [3] 31.182 (11.322) | [4] 42.605 (11.423) | [5] 54.206 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 54.206 |
|
3 |
(6) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 20.038 (11.390) | [3] 31.363 (11.325) | [4] 42.795 (11.432) | [5] 54.279 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 54.279 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 20.564 (11.657) | [3] 32.587 (12.023) | [4] 45.436 (12.849) | [5] 59.314 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 59.314 |
|
5 |
(5) |
185. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.108 (10.108) | [2] 23.769 (13.661) | [3] 37.806 (14.037) | [4] 52.115 (14.309) | [5] 1:07.509 (15.394) Official Finish Time: 1:07.509 |
|
6 |
(3) |
145. |
PALIASHCHUK Pavel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.287 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:46.287 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.287 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.828 (10.732) | [3] 29.685 (10.857) | [4] 40.601 (10.916) | [5] 52.136 (11.535) Official Finish Time: 52.136 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 19.386 (11.262) | [3] 30.807 (11.421) | [4] 42.883 (12.076) | [5] 55.348 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 55.348 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 20.512 (11.835) | [3] 32.418 (11.906) | [4] 44.563 (12.145) | [5] 56.609 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 56.609 |
|
4 |
(6) |
183. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.832 (9.832) | [2] 21.979 (12.147) | [3] 33.998 (12.019) | [4] 46.806 (12.808) | [5] 1:00.081 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:00.081 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 22.242 (12.959) | [3] 35.283 (13.041) | [4] 49.615 (14.332) | [5] 1:04.828 (15.213) Official Finish Time: 1:04.828 |
|
6 |
(4) |
18. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 23.280 (13.496) | [3] 37.316 (14.036) | [4] 52.605 (15.289) | [5] 1:07.455 (14.850) Official Finish Time: 1:07.455 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 19.057 (11.092) | [3] 29.999 (10.942) | [4] 41.031 (11.032) | [5] 52.025 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 52.025 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.822 (11.136) | [3] 30.819 (10.997) | [4] 42.253 (11.434) | [5] 54.083 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 54.083 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.166 (11.412) | [3] 31.291 (11.125) | [4] 42.710 (11.419) | [5] 54.420 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 54.420 |
|
4 |
(1) |
174. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.784 (11.413) | [3] 31.162 (11.378) | [4] 43.015 (11.853) | [5] 55.188 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
5 |
(3) |
106. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 21.660 (12.259) | [3] 33.774 (12.114) | [4] 46.559 (12.785) | [5] 59.699 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 59.699 |
|
6 |
(6) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.220 (12.544) | [3] 34.898 (12.678) | [4] 48.114 (13.216) | [5] 1:01.471 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 1:01.471 |
|