|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.470 (16.470) | [2] 29.247 (12.777) | [3] 42.093 (12.846) | [4] 55.038 (12.945) | [5] 1:07.789 (12.751) | [6] 1:20.417 (12.628) | [7] 1:32.766 (12.349) | [8] 1:44.864 (12.098) | [9] 1:55.841 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:55.841 |
|
2 |
(5) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.140 (16.140) | [2] 29.112 (12.972) | [3] 41.964 (12.852) | [4] 54.899 (12.935) | [5] 1:07.695 (12.796) | [6] 1:20.275 (12.580) | [7] 1:32.597 (12.322) | [8] 1:44.763 (12.166) | [9] 1:56.326 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 1:56.326 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 29.727 (13.164) | [3] 42.328 (12.601) | [4] 55.228 (12.900) | [5] 1:08.006 (12.778) | [6] 1:20.694 (12.688) | [7] 1:33.430 (12.736) | [8] 1:45.671 (12.241) | [9] 1:57.819 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 1:57.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
172. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 30.627 (13.222) | [3] 44.021 (13.394) | [4] 57.212 (13.191) | [5] 1:10.622 (13.410) | [6] 1:24.663 (14.041) | [7] 1:38.319 (13.656) | [8] 1:51.719 (13.400) | [9] 2:05.485 (13.766) Official Finish Time: 2:05.485 |
|
5 |
(6) |
185. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:24.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.071 (19.071) | [2] 33.523 (14.452) | [3] 47.983 (14.460) | [4] 1:02.533 (14.550) | [5] 1:18.133 (15.600) | [6] 1:34.466 (16.333) | [7] 1:51.115 (16.649) | [8] 2:08.025 (16.910) | [9] 2:24.424 (16.400) Official Finish Time: 2:24.424 |
|
6 |
(1) |
18. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:38.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.165 (18.165) | [2] 32.324 (14.159) | [3] 46.289 (13.965) | [4] 1:00.528 (14.239) | [5] 1:30.253 (29.725) | [6] 1:48.728 (18.475) | [7] 2:05.996 (17.268) | [8] 2:22.439 (16.443) | [9] 2:38.757 (16.319) Official Finish Time: 2:38.757 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.352 (12.606) | [3] 40.717 (12.365) | [4] 52.660 (11.943) | [5] 1:04.305 (11.645) | [6] 1:16.337 (12.032) | [7] 1:28.894 (12.557) | [8] 1:41.729 (12.835) | [9] 1:53.887 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 1:53.887 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 28.247 (12.584) | [3] 40.643 (12.396) | [4] 52.813 (12.170) | [5] 1:04.464 (11.651) | [6] 1:16.473 (12.009) | [7] 1:29.050 (12.577) | [8] 1:41.862 (12.812) | [9] 1:54.077 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 1:54.077 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.615 (12.493) | [3] 41.083 (12.468) | [4] 53.310 (12.227) | [5] 1:05.442 (12.132) | [6] 1:17.485 (12.043) | [7] 1:30.348 (12.863) | [8] 1:43.823 (13.475) | [9] 1:57.558 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 1:57.558 |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
PAWLUCZUK Daniel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:35.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.753 (18.753) | [2] 33.119 (14.366) | [3] 47.458 (14.339) | [4] 1:01.966 (14.508) | [5] 1:18.384 (16.418) | [6] 1:34.848 (16.464) | [7] 1:52.620 (17.772) | [8] 2:09.475 (16.855) | [9] 2:35.781 (26.306) Official Finish Time: 2:35.781 |
|
5 |
(6) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:43.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.651 (19.651) | [2] 35.349 (15.698) | [3] 51.997 (16.648) | [4] 1:10.274 (18.277) | [5] 1:30.614 (20.340) | [6] 1:50.164 (19.550) | [7] 2:10.188 (20.024) | [8] 2:27.558 (17.370) | [9] 2:43.847 (16.289) Official Finish Time: 2:43.847 |
|
- |
(2) |
174. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.914 (16.914) | [2] 29.454 (12.540) | [3] 41.592 (12.138) | [4] 53.822 (12.230) | [5] 1:05.962 (12.140) | [6] 1:17.840 (11.878) | [7] 1:29.893 (12.053) | [8] 1:42.213 (12.320) | [9] 1:54.568 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 1:54.568 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.291 (17.291) | [2] 30.050 (12.759) | [3] 42.343 (12.293) | [4] 54.675 (12.332) | [5] 1:07.164 (12.489) | [6] 1:20.032 (12.868) | [7] 1:33.101 (13.069) | [8] 1:45.017 (11.916) | [9] 1:57.027 (12.011) Official Finish Time: 1:57.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.892 (29.892) | [2] 54.478 (24.586) | [3] 1:07.071 (12.593) | [4] 1:32.943 (25.872) | [5] 1:45.623 (12.680) | [6] 1:57.812 (12.190) | [7] 2:15.819 (18.007) | [8] 9:33:09.988 Official Finish Time: 1:57.812 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:04.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.123 (18.123) | [2] 30.529 (12.406) | [3] 43.169 (12.640) | [4] 56.108 (12.939) | [5] 1:09.313 (13.205) | [6] 1:22.680 (13.367) | [7] 1:36.112 (13.432) | [8] 1:50.150 (14.038) | [9] 2:04.544 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 2:04.544 |
|
5 |
(6) |
106. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.716 (17.716) | [2] 31.164 (13.448) | [3] 43.949 (12.785) | [4] 57.035 (13.086) | [5] 1:09.694 (12.659) | [6] 1:22.814 (13.120) | [7] 1:36.588 (13.774) | [8] 1:50.793 (14.205) | [9] 2:05.223 (14.431) Official Finish Time: 2:05.223 |
|
6 |
(3) |
145. |
PALIASHCHUK Pavel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:55.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 30.590 (13.311) | [3] 42.817 (12.227) | [4] 54.912 (12.095) | [5] 1:06.851 (11.939) | [6] 1:18.820 (11.969) | [7] 1:30.875 (12.055) | [8] 1:43.008 (12.133) | [9] 1:55.399 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 1:55.399 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.140 (17.140) | [2] 30.773 (13.633) | [3] 42.948 (12.175) | [4] 55.085 (12.137) | [5] 1:07.006 (11.921) | [6] 1:18.950 (11.944) | [7] 1:31.103 (12.153) | [8] 1:43.760 (12.657) | [9] 1:56.463 (12.704) Official Finish Time: 1:56.463 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:07.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.401 (17.401) | [2] 31.015 (13.614) | [3] 43.347 (12.332) | [4] 56.055 (12.708) | [5] 1:09.549 (13.494) | [6] 1:23.300 (13.751) | [7] 1:38.262 (14.962) | [8] 1:52.864 (14.602) | [9] 2:07.718 (14.855) Official Finish Time: 2:07.718 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
3:36.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.563 (17.563) | [2] 31.691 (14.128) | [3] 45.592 (13.901) | [4] 1:00.373 (14.781) | [5] 1:15.304 (14.931) | [6] 1:30.424 (15.120) | [7] 1:46.710 (16.286) | [8] 2:02.060 (15.350) | [9] 2:16.901 (14.841) Official Finish Time: 3:36.813 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.731 (17.731) | [2] 31.258 (13.527) | [3] 44.152 (12.894) | [4] 57.790 (13.638) | [5] 1:13.329 (15.539) | [6] 1:36.818 (23.489) | [7] 2:03.898 (27.080) | [8] 2:30.222 (26.324) | [9] 9:37:10.262 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
142. |
DASZKIEWICZ Romuald |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |