|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 25.608 (10.936) | [3] 36.268 (10.660) | [4] 47.242 (10.974) | [5] 58.361 (11.119) | [6] 1:09.678 (11.317) | [7] 1:21.001 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:21.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
105. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 25.750 (10.918) | [3] 36.586 (10.836) | [4] 47.619 (11.033) | [5] 59.195 (11.576) | [6] 1:11.153 (11.958) | [7] 1:22.786 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 1:22.786 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.476 (10.910) | [3] 36.566 (11.090) | [4] 47.733 (11.167) | [5] 59.425 (11.692) | [6] 1:11.725 (12.300) | [7] 1:24.413 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:24.413 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 33.666 (18.473) | [3] 54.794 (21.128) | [4] 1:10.196 (15.402) | [5] 1:25.789 (15.593) | [6] 1:41.029 (15.240) | [7] 1:56.902 (15.873) Official Finish Time: 1:56.902 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:20.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 26.301 (10.923) | [3] 1:00.158 (33.857) | [4] 1:29.486 (29.328) | [5] 1:47.234 (17.748) | [6] 2:04.883 (17.649) | [7] 2:20.766 (15.884) Official Finish Time: 2:20.766 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.484 (16.484) | [2] 30.679 (14.195) | [3] 42.967 (12.288) | [4] 53.698 (10.731) | [5] 1:04.551 (10.853) | [6] 1:15.264 (10.713) | [7] 1:26.110 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 1:26.110 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 30.425 (14.165) | [3] 42.818 (12.393) | [4] 53.737 (10.919) | [5] 1:04.468 (10.731) | [6] 1:15.703 (11.235) | [7] 1:27.076 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:27.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 30.526 (14.185) | [3] 42.787 (12.261) | [4] 53.553 (10.766) | [5] 1:04.546 (10.993) | [6] 1:15.825 (11.279) | [7] 1:27.198 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:27.198 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.706 (30.706) | [2] 43.195 (12.489) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:17.247 () | [7] 1:29.788 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:29.788 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 30.971 (14.250) | [3] 43.423 (12.452) | [4] 54.178 (10.755) | [5] 1:05.625 (11.447) | [6] 1:17.810 (12.185) | [7] 1:31.529 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:31.529 |
|