|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.728 (23.728) | [2] 37.248 (13.520) | [3] 48.947 (11.699) | [4] 59.435 (10.488) | [5] 1:09.339 (9.904) | [6] 1:19.186 (9.847) | [7] 1:29.295 (10.109) | [8] 1:39.561 (10.266) | [9] 1:49.814 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 1:49.814 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.819 (23.819) | [2] 37.339 (13.520) | [3] 49.053 (11.714) | [4] 59.545 (10.492) | [5] 1:09.534 (9.989) | [6] 1:19.687 (10.153) | [7] 1:29.714 (10.027) | [8] 1:39.978 (10.264) | [9] 1:50.277 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 1:50.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.597 (23.597) | [2] 37.051 (13.454) | [3] 48.767 (11.716) | [4] 59.258 (10.491) | [5] 1:09.425 (10.167) | [6] 1:19.418 (9.993) | [7] 1:29.463 (10.045) | [8] 1:48.171 (18.708) | [9] 2:07.635 (19.465) Official Finish Time: 2:07.635 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:18.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.020 (24.020) | [2] 37.532 (13.512) | [3] 49.408 (11.876) | [4] 59.773 (10.365) | [5] 1:18.490 (18.717) | [6] 1:39.290 (20.800) | [7] 1:54.217 (14.927) | [8] 2:06.508 (12.291) | [9] 2:18.213 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 2:18.032 |
|
5 |
(1) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23.852 (23.852) | [2] 37.359 (13.507) | [3] 49.223 (11.864) | [4] 59.578 (10.355) | [5] 1:09.548 (9.970) | [6] 1:19.551 (10.003) | [7] 1:29.597 (10.046) | [8] 1:39.828 (10.231) | [9] 2:36.853 (57.025) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.853 (13.853) | [2] 23.964 (10.111) | [3] 33.871 (9.907) | [4] 44.042 (10.171) | [5] 54.525 (10.483) | [6] 1:04.908 (10.383) | [7] 1:15.381 (10.473) | [8] 1:25.995 (10.614) | [9] 1:36.872 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:36.872 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.025 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:37.025 () Official Finish Time: 1:37.025 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.368 (14.368) | [2] 24.319 (9.951) | [3] 34.245 (9.926) | [4] 44.322 (10.077) | [5] 55.012 (10.690) | [6] 1:05.590 (10.578) | [7] 1:15.997 (10.407) | [8] 1:26.452 (10.455) | [9] 1:37.088 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 1:37.088 |
|
- |
(4) |
69. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.011 (14.011) | [2] 24.096 (10.085) | [3] 33.965 (9.869) | [4] 44.145 (10.180) | [5] 54.406 (10.261) | [6] 1:04.854 (10.448) | [7] 1:15.331 (10.477) | [8] 1:25.946 (10.615) | [9] 1:36.792 (10.846) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
117. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |