|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.591 (26.591) | [2] 41.174 (14.583) | [3] 53.013 (11.839) | [4] 1:03.854 (10.841) | [5] 1:14.074 (10.220) | [6] 1:24.243 (10.169) | [7] 1:34.523 (10.280) | [8] 1:44.923 (10.400) | [9] 1:55.301 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:55.301 |
|
2 |
(4) |
117. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.807 (26.807) | [2] 41.319 (14.512) | [3] 53.133 (11.814) | [4] 1:04.007 (10.874) | [5] 1:14.210 (10.203) | [6] 1:24.379 (10.169) | [7] 1:34.653 (10.274) | [8] 1:45.052 (10.399) | [9] 1:55.399 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:55.399 |
|
3 |
(6) |
75. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.851 (26.851) | [2] 41.444 (14.593) | [3] 53.130 (11.686) | [4] 1:04.401 (11.271) | [5] 1:14.585 (10.184) | [6] 1:24.528 (9.943) | [7] 1:34.771 (10.243) | [8] 1:45.123 (10.352) | [9] 1:55.488 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:55.488 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
SZKUDLAREK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:03.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.678 (26.678) | [2] 41.467 (14.789) | [3] 53.331 (11.864) | [4] 1:04.768 (11.437) | [5] 1:15.834 (11.066) | [6] 1:27.008 (11.174) | [7] 1:38.649 (11.641) | [8] 1:51.075 (12.426) | [9] 2:03.303 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 2:03.303 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
MARKOWSKI Wojciech |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.470 (27.470) | [2] 44.337 (16.867) | [3] 58.748 (14.411) | [4] 1:13.492 (14.744) | [5] 1:29.470 (15.978) | [6] 1:46.106 (16.636) | [7] 2:03.555 (17.449) | [8] 2:20.461 (16.906) | [9] 2:35.787 (15.326) Official Finish Time: 2:35.787 |
|
6 |
(1) |
73. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.070 (27.070) | [2] 41.654 (14.584) | [3] 53.448 (11.794) | [4] 1:04.529 (11.081) | [5] 1:35.547 (31.018) | [6] 1:56.650 (21.103) | [7] 2:10.867 (14.217) | [8] 2:24.575 (13.708) | [9] 2:39.565 (14.990) Official Finish Time: 2:39.565 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:37.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.221 (14.221) | [2] 24.648 (10.427) | [3] 35.110 (10.462) | [4] 45.584 (10.474) | [5] 55.951 (10.367) | [6] 1:06.230 (10.279) | [7] 1:16.496 (10.266) | [8] 1:26.986 (10.490) | [9] 1:37.833 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:37.833 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.110 (14.110) | [2] 24.520 (10.410) | [3] 34.973 (10.453) | [4] 45.509 (10.536) | [5] 55.819 (10.310) | [6] 1:06.226 (10.407) | [7] 1:16.639 (10.413) | [8] 1:27.119 (10.480) | [9] 1:37.966 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:37.966 |
|
3 |
(6) |
70. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 24.411 (10.398) | [3] 34.957 (10.546) | [4] 45.708 (10.751) | [5] 56.100 (10.392) | [6] 1:06.437 (10.337) | [7] 1:16.917 (10.480) | [8] 1:27.473 (10.556) | [9] 1:38.549 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:38.549 |
|
4 |
(1) |
103. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.480 (14.480) | [2] 24.790 (10.310) | [3] 35.305 (10.515) | [4] 45.878 (10.573) | [5] 56.519 (10.641) | [6] 1:07.231 (10.712) | [7] 1:18.487 (11.256) | [8] 1:30.311 (11.824) | [9] 1:41.945 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:41.945 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 28.149 (12.353) | [3] 40.777 (12.628) | [4] 53.802 (13.025) | [5] 1:07.926 (14.124) | [6] 1:21.176 (13.250) | [7] 1:34.790 (13.614) | [8] 1:48.842 (14.052) | [9] 2:02.773 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 2:02.773 |
|
6 |
(3) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.840 (16.840) | [2] 30.274 (13.434) | [3] 44.289 (14.015) | [4] 58.630 (14.341) | [5] 1:12.344 (13.714) | [6] 1:27.048 (14.704) | [7] 1:42.729 (15.681) | [8] 1:57.611 (14.882) | [9] 2:12.433 (14.823) Official Finish Time: 2:12.433 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 26.451 (11.356) | [3] 37.585 (11.134) | [4] 48.346 (10.761) | [5] 58.539 (10.193) | [6] 1:08.746 (10.207) | [7] 1:19.225 (10.479) | [8] 1:30.087 (10.862) | [9] 1:41.490 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 1:41.490 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 26.325 (11.358) | [3] 37.474 (11.149) | [4] 48.248 (10.774) | [5] 58.720 (10.472) | [6] 1:09.374 (10.654) | [7] 1:19.913 (10.539) | [8] 1:30.931 (11.018) | [9] 1:41.868 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 1:41.868 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 26.770 (11.299) | [3] 38.061 (11.291) | [4] 49.244 (11.183) | [5] 1:00.195 (10.951) | [6] 1:11.689 (11.494) | [7] 1:23.646 (11.957) | [8] 1:35.938 (12.292) | [9] 1:48.730 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 1:48.730 |
|
- |
(1) |
29. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
equipment |
- |
(5) |
67. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 24.951 (10.264) | [3] 34.903 (9.952) | [4] 44.852 (9.949) | [5] 54.946 (10.094) | [6] 1:05.276 (10.330) | [7] 1:16.044 (10.768) | [8] 1:27.080 (11.036) | [9] 1:38.026 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:38.026 |
|
2 |
(6) |
116. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.905 (14.905) | [2] 25.496 (10.591) | [3] 35.161 (9.665) | [4] 45.030 (9.869) | [5] 55.141 (10.111) | [6] 1:05.879 (10.738) | [7] 1:16.587 (10.708) | [8] 1:27.370 (10.783) | [9] 1:38.251 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:38.251 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.790 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:38.790 () Official Finish Time: 1:38.790 |
|
4 |
(5) |
64. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.518 (14.518) | [2] 24.769 (10.251) | [3] 34.762 (9.993) | [4] 44.736 (9.974) | [5] 54.940 (10.204) | [6] 1:05.817 (10.877) | [7] 1:16.802 (10.985) | [8] 1:28.245 (11.443) | [9] 1:39.766 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 1:39.766 |
|
5 |
(2) |
66. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:14.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 32.902 (18.145) | [3] 49.733 (16.831) | [4] 1:04.337 (14.604) | [5] 1:19.925 (15.588) | [6] 1:34.881 (14.956) | [7] 1:48.582 (13.701) | [8] 2:01.689 (13.107) | [9] 2:14.576 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:14.576 |
|
6 |
(3) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.735 (16.735) | [2] 30.507 (13.772) | [3] 44.792 (14.285) | [4] 59.334 (14.542) | [5] 1:13.925 (14.591) | [6] 1:29.258 (15.333) | [7] 1:44.195 (14.937) | [8] 1:59.831 (15.636) | [9] 2:15.500 (15.669) Official Finish Time: 2:15.500 |
|